NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 24


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 10  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
511Francke Werke AG01.08.193730,00unsold
512Frankfurter Brauhaus eGmbH27.01.1942200,00240,00
513Frankfurter Elektrizitäts-Industrie-AG01.03.193070,00unsold
514Frankfurter Hypothekenbank01.05.192738,0038,00
515Frankona Rückversicherungs-AG01.05.198630,00unsold
516Freiberger Düngerabfuhr-Gesellschaft AG01.05.192860,00unsold
517Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.03.190725,0028,00
518Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.02.191950,0055,00
519Freie und Hansestadt Hamburg01.02.191940,0040,00
520Freie Wohnungsbau-AG31.07.1929140,00unsold
521Freier-Grunder-Bergwerks-Verein (OU Friedrich Springorum)05.11.1894240,00unsold
522Freistaat Bayern (Free State of Bavaria)01.08.192538,00unsold
523Freistaat Braunschweig01.03.192920,00unsold
524Freistaat Preußen18.02.193720,0022,00
525Fried. Rückforth Ww. AG19.12.1922150,00unsold
526Friedrich Merk Telefonbau AG24.11.194065,00unsold
527Friedrichsfelde-Lichtenberg Terrain-AG01.07.190934,00unsold
528Frister & Rossmann AG01.04.192626,00unsold
529Fröhlich Bauunternehmung AG01.08.199428,0028,00
530FRoSTA AG01.07.199730,00unsold
531Fulag Film- und Lichtspiel-AG18.02.192290,0090,00
532G. Bluthardt AG01.08.199350,00unsold
533G. C. Dornheim AG31.12.192250,00unsold
534G. Kromschröder AG01.06.198028,00unsold
535G. Sauerbrey Maschinenfabrik AG01.12.192560,0060,00
536Galewsky-Likör-AG01.07.192355,00unsold
537Gardena Holding AG01.10.199630,0042,00
538Gartenvorstadt Leipzig-Marienbrunn GmbH05.10.193730,00unsold
539Gas- und Elektricitäts-Werke Senftenberg AG01.09.193838,00unsold
540Gasfernversorgung Thüringen AG01.12.193190,00unsold
541Gasversorgung Magdeburg-Anhalt AG13.09.1944400,00unsold
542Gasversorgung Ostsachsen AG01.08.1925160,00unsold
543Gasversorgung Ostsachsen AG01.03.193930,0030,00
544Gaswerk Ermsleben a. Harz AG16.11.192655,0055,00
545Gaswerk Neu-Petershain und Neu-Welzow AG01.09.1911200,00unsold
546Gaswerk Weisswasser O.-L.01.10.1901160,00unsold
547GBWAG Gemeinnützige Bayerische Wohnungsgesellschaft AG01.06.197324,0024,00
548GEA AG01.10.198928,0030,00
549GEA AG01.10.198928,00unsold
550Gebhard & Co. AG01.07.195326,00unsold
551Gebr. Hörmann AG15.11.194150,00unsold
552Gebr. Körting AG01.01.192636,00unsold
553Gebr. Niendorf Pianofortefabrik AG19.07.1922120,00120,00
554Gebr. Uekermann, Brauerei Felsenkeller01.07.193990,00unsold
555Gebrüder Elbers AG01.01.192730,00unsold
556Gebrüder Engelhardt AG für graphische Kunst und Büro-Bedarf07.08.1926200,00240,00
557Gebrüder Fahr AG01.07.195320,0020,00
558Gebrüder Junghans AG01.12.193175,00unsold
559Gebrüder Stoevesandt AG01.08.197818,0018,00
560Gebrüder Stoevesandt KGaA22.06.1892400,00unsold
561GEDELAG Gemeinschaft Deutscher Lebensmittel-Großhändler AG08.11.194128,0030,00
562Geestemünder Bank01.02.195226,00unsold
563Geestemünder Bank01.04.197320,00unsold
564Gelsenkirchener Bergwerks-AG05.04.1882200,00200,00
565Gelsenkirchener Bergwerks-AG01.02.196230,00unsold
566Gelsenwasser AG01.12.197524,0028,00
567Gelsenwasser AG01.12.197518,0020,00
568Gemeinde Wandersleben im Erfurter Kreise01.02.1860220,00220,00
569Gemeinnützige AG für Urbarmachung und Siedlung01.01.192490,00unsold
570Gemeinnützige AG für Wohnungsbau26.11.192470,00unsold
571Gemeinnützige AG für Wohnungsbau24.05.193080,00unsold
572Gemeinnützige AG für Wohnungsbau01.09.195520,0020,00
573Gemeinnützige Bau- und Heimstätten-Gen. Groß-Dresden eGmbH01.07.193675,00unsold
574Gemeinnützige Baugesellschaft für Aachen und Burtscheid15.02.1891110,00unsold
575Gemeinnützige Baugesellschaft Heidenheim an der Brenz AG01.12.196055,00unsold
576Gemeinnützige Baugesellschaft Mariengarten AG17.09.193050,00unsold
577Gemeinnützige Bonner Wohnungsbau-AG (3 Stücke)100,00110,00
578Gemeinnützige Wohnungsbau-AG Oberbaden - Konstanz a. B.12.01.192570,00unsold
579Gemeinnütziger Bauverein15.11.1888100,00unsold
580Gemeinnütziger Bauverein Oberland AG10.11.1937110,00unsold
581Genossenschaft der Franziskanerbrüder (Genootchap van de Broeders van den H. Franciscus)15.09.192550,00unsold
582Georg Fromberg & Co. AG01.03.193648,0048,00
583Georg Geiling & Co. AG01.06.198540,00unsold
584Georg von Giesche's Erben20.11.195326,0026,00
585Gera-Greizer Kammgarnspinnerei08.07.1942100,00100,00
586Gerhard Stalling AG01.06.197740,0042,00
587GERLING-KONZERN Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.08.197150,0050,00
588GERLING-KONZERN Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG01.07.199840,0044,00
589Germania-Brauerei F. Dieninghoff AG13.11.194180,0085,00
590Gerry Weber International AG01.07.199520,00unsold
591Gesellschaft Bürger-Ressource01.02.1907400,00unsold
592Gesellschaft für elektrische Unternehmungen13.12.192880,00unsold
593Gesellschaft für elektrische Unternehmungen - Ludw. Loewe & Co. AG14.11.192950,0050,00
594Gesellschaft Hermann II20.04.1930100,00unsold
595Gesundheitswacht Verlagsgesellschaft15.08.192460,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 

 

Share Spotlight:
Rheinhold & Mahla AG
Rheinhold & Mahla AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Latest News:
July, 2 2018:
23rd DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days to go until auction day!
March, 5 2018:
22. DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 5 2018:
21st Live-Auction – results are online now
January, 2 2018:
21th DWA LIVE auction // Only 2 days left until auction day!
December, 18 2017:
14th EXTRA-Auction – results are online now

© 2018 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de