NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 39


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 38

  DWA Live Auction 37

  DWA Live Auction 36

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 39  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Banque Nationale d'Algerie (3 Stücke)80,00
2Renault Argentina S.A.30.04.198225,00
3Renault Argentina S.A.25.04.198325,00
4Automobiles Impéria S.A.22.04.192640,00
5Cie. Gén. de Panification S.A.15.12.189640,00
6Distillerie & Malterie de l'Ancre S.A.15.12.189625,00
7Gaston Tonglet & Cie. S.A.30.05.192640,00
8S.A. d'Assurances et de Réassurances La Gardienne29.05.189920,00
9China Motor Corp.01.01.194865,00
10Republic of China - 27th year gold loan01.05.193850,00
11A. Prang Dampf- und Wassermühlenwerke AG01.09.1927100,00
12Ada-Ada-Schuh AG01.12.1941140,00
13AG Bad Salzschlirf01.01.1900130,00
14AG Casino (altes Druckbild)01.10.1879100,00
15AG Elektricitätswerke (vorm. O. L. Kummer & Co.)18.06.189885,00
16AG für Cartonnagenindustrie26.10.1922100,00
17AG für chemische Produkte vormals H. Scheidemandel01.12.1923120,00
18AG für Glasindustrie vorm. Friedr. Siemens01.01.192330,00
19AG für Tiefbohr- und bergbauliche Unternehmungen25.09.1905150,00
20AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.11.1905100,00
21AG Thonwerke Kandern10.02.1889160,00
22Aktien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen25.03.1918150,00
23Aktienbrauerei Dormagen vorm. Becker & Cie.20.11.1898150,00
24Aktienzuckerfabrik Trendelbusch16.04.1923150,00
25Allgäuer Baumwollspinnerei und Weberei Blaichach vorm. Heinrich Gyr01.01.1923120,00
26Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.07.193920,00
27Allgemeine Speditions-Gesellschaft AG16.04.191080,00
28Anhaltische Kohlenwerke05.12.194490,00
29Arca-Regler AG08.05.194360,00
30ARWIES Wiesbadener Schokoladenwerke AG01.10.192555,00
31Atlas Rückversicherungs-AG01.04.1923220,00
32Auto Union AG16.07.193250,00
33Baer & Stein Metallwaren-Fabrik AG01.03.192750,00
34Bank des Berliner Kassen Vereins15.05.1883100,00
35Bau- und Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft des Bayer. Verkehrs-Vereins eGmbH01.09.190450,00
36Baugenossenschaft des Leipziger Mietervereins eGmbH03.01.192740,00
37Baugenossenschaft Grünhain eGmbH08.03.192760,00
38Baumwollspinnerei Mittweida01.03.1895280,00
39Baumwollspinnerei Mittweida01.10.1921120,00
40Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.05.194225,00
41Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.05.194225,00
42Bergwerks-AG La Houve31.03.1912120,00
43Bleierz-Bergwerk Kaisergrube15.01.188550,00
44Böhmisch-Brauhaus GmbH25.03.192530,00
45Bohrgesellschaft Bergfrei15.06.190860,00
46Brandenburger Rückversicherungs-AG28.08.192230,00
47Brauerei Wulle AG01.01.1930120,00
48Braunkohle-Benzin AG01.12.19385,00
49Braunkohlenabbau-Verein „zum Fortschritt“30.11.192880,00
50Bremer Holzindustrie AG01.10.192240,00
51Bremer Strassenbahn08.07.189950,00
52Brieger Stadtbrauerei AG30.09.189650,00
53Bürger-Ressource-Gesellschaft01.05.1805650,00
54Bürgerliches Brauhaus AG01.11.192550,00
55Carl Borg AG28.01.192575,00
56Central-Landschaft für die Preußischen Staaten21.07.192615,00
57Chemische Fabrik Grünau Landshoff & Meyer AG01.01.192950,00
58Chemische Werke vorm. H. & E. Albert23.07.189530,00
59Chemnitzer Actien-Spinnerei16.03.1920150,00
60Concordia Bergbau-AG01.12.192620,00
61Consolidirtes Eisenstein- und Kupfererz-Bergwerk Vereinigte Glückauf Carl01.08.1900150,00
62Crimmitschauer Tricotagen-Fabrik GmbH01.08.190190,00
63Daimler-Benz AG01.08.1934100,00
64Daimler-Benz AG01.03.194225,00
65Daimler-Benz AG01.03.194225,00
66Dampfziegelei Schmiedeberg AG16.02.1923120,00
67DEMAG AG01.04.193720,00
68Deutsch Rumänische Petroleum AG (DERUPAG)26.07.192375,00
69Deutsche Hypothekenbank (AG)22.02.190450,00
70Deutsche Sachversicherung AG01.10.193725,00
71Deutsches Kalisyndikat GmbH01.11.192550,00
72Die Grenzwacht GmbH01.01.192460,00
73Dörentruper Sand- und Thonwerke GmbH01.11.192375,00
74Dörentruper Sand- und Thonwerke GmbH01.11.192365,00
75Dortmunder Actien-Brauerei01.03.1907300,00
76Dr. Ernst Caspary AG für pharmazeutische und kosmetische Fabrikate03.08.192345,00
77Dresdner Feuerversicherung - Landwirtschaftliche Feuerversicherung Sachsen - Allgemeine Feuerversicherung in Deutschland01.12.192430,00
78Dresdner Gardinen- und Spitzen-Manufactur AG21.04.1922120,00
79Drogen-Einkaufsvereinigung in Dresden eGmbH01.01.192460,00
80Düsseldorfer Eisenhüttengesellschaft01.03.1930120,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

 

Share Spotlight:
S.A. d'Industrie de Commerce et de Transports „HERMES“
S.A. d'Industrie de Commerce et de Transports „HERMES“
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 27 2022:
28th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
June, 3 2022:
39th DWA Live-Auction is online right now! WITH SPECIAL SECTION: starting price 10 Euro ONLY !
April, 8 2022:
38th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
March, 31 2022:
38th DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
March, 7 2022:
38th DWA Live-Auction is online right now
January, 12 2022:
37th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2022 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de