NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions


  NEWSLETTER

  Register


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 25


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 25  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Marconi Radio Telegraph Co. of Egypt20.12.192640,00
2Travaux d'Irrigation du Gouvernement Égyptien (Assouan & Assiout)29.08.189930,00
3Banco Espanol del Rio de la Plata S.A.10.12.191032,00
4Buenos Ayres Lacroze Tramways Co.15.11.191326,00
5Cerveceria de Rio Segundo S.A.19.05.196118,00
6Compania de Seguros LA REPUBLICA15.06.190334,00
7Ferro Carril Central de Buenos Aires Ltda.21.07.193140,00
8Gran Lecheria Central de Buenos Aires S.A.20.06.190634,00
9LA MUNDIAL Compania de Seguros05.06.192420,00
10Las Selvas del Chaco Ltda. S.A.17.11.192226,00
11Provinz Buenos Aires01.10.188650,00
12Renault Argentina S.A.30.04.198124,00
13Rio Oscar Gold Dredging Co. Ltd.31.12.190440,00
14Cie. d’Assurance maritime et d’Incendie de l’Escaut20.03.1821300,00
15Cie. des Installations Maritimes de Bruges S.A.01.05.190450,00
16Entreprises et Exploitations Sucrières S.A.21.04.192310,00
17L'AFRICAINE Banque d’Etudes et d'Entreprises Coloniales S.A.31.08.189870,00
18S.A. des Mines et Fonderies de Zinc de LA VIEILLE-MONTAGNE15.04.1853240,00
19S.A. des Tramways du Caire01.03.192724,00
20Soc. de C.d.F. Vicinaux du Congo15.01.193218,00
21Cia. Industrial Azucarera “San Aurelio” S.A.15.01.196840,00
22Banco Hypothecario e Agricola do Estado de Minas Geraes S.A.02.07.192330,00
23Cia. Cessionaria das Docas do Porto da Bahia (Cie. du Port de Bahia) S.A.19.10.190665,00
24État de l’Amazone (Estado do Amazonas / State of the Amazon)16.07.190640,00
25Port of Para01.01.190790,00
26S.A. par Actions pour la Construction du Port de Varna23.02.189980,00
27Banque Industrielle de Chine S.A.07.05.192030,00
28Canton-Hankow Eisenbahn01.01.193018,00
29Republik China Lung-Tsing-u-Hai-Eisenbahn01.01.192030,00
30Montezuma Mines of Costa Rica30.11.190920,00
31A/S Dampskibsselskabet “Heimdal”01.11.1898140,00
32A/S Kinografen Odense01.07.191926,00
33Königreich Dänemark10.01.190250,00
34Logstor Motor Compagni A/S15.11.194534,00
35A. Erlenwein & Cremer AG28.06.192940,00
36A. Frohmuth Holzwaren- und Holzstoff-Fabrik AG15.12.192328,00
37A. Prang Dampf- und Wassermühlenwerke AG01.09.1927100,00
38A. Riebeck'sche Montanwerke AG01.10.1920170,00
39A. Th. Meißner AG26.02.192544,00
40A. Zalewski AG30.09.194080,00
41Aachen-Leipziger Versicherungs-AG25.05.192950,00
42Aafa-Film AG29.04.193380,00
43Actien-Bau-Gesellschaft Ostend21.03.1903260,00
44Actien-Bauverein Passage01.07.187050,00
45Actien-Bauverein Passage (OU Aron Hirsch Heymann)01.07.187090,00
46Actien-Bierbrauerei zum Plauenschen Lagerkeller15.04.187560,00
47Actien-Brauerei Neustadt-Magdeburg01.04.194220,00
48Actien-Brauerei Ohligs20.05.192660,00
49Actien-Malzfabrik Cönnern15.05.188990,00
50Actien-Malzfabrik Sangerhausen01.11.192060,00
51Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Rethen a.d. Leine14.07.1920100,00
52Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wetterau01.07.192048,00
53Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben31.12.1921120,00
54Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1884100,00
55Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen30.06.1884150,00
56Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen30.06.1884120,00
57Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.188580,00
58Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen25.08.1891100,00
59Ada-Ada-Schuh AG01.12.1941140,00
60Adlerwerke vorm. Heinrich Kleyer AG01.07.193434,00
61Aelteste Volkstedter Porzellanfabrik AG01.03.193330,00
62Aeternitas AG für naturwissenschaftliche u. medizinische Dauerpräparate01.09.192844,00
63Afrikanische Frucht-Compagnie AG06.06.193040,00
64AG Brauerei Ponarth28.02.194228,00
65AG Casino in Euskirchen31.12.194080,00
66AG der Chemischen Produkten-Fabriken Pommerensdorf-Milch15.11.193230,00
67AG der Gerresheimer Glashüttenwerke vorm. Ferd. Heye01.06.194218,00
68AG Electricitäts-Werke01.10.194124,00
69AG Elektricitätswerke (vorm. O. L. Kummer & Co.)18.06.189890,00
70AG Ferd. Lipfert01.05.192640,00
71AG für Bauausführungen29.12.192430,00
72AG für Cartonnagenindustrie01.05.194020,00
73AG für chemische Industrie10.05.191165,00
74AG für Gardinenfabrikation vorm. T. I. Birkin & Co.10.12.193130,00
75AG für Gas und Elektrizität01.03.194030,00
76AG für Glasfabrikation vorm. Gebrüder Hoffmann17.07.193014,00
77AG für Kunstdruck01.04.193840,00
78AG für Rheinisch-Westphälische Industrie01.06.1914200,00
79AG für Verkehrswesen01.08.190640,00
80AG für Verwertung von Kartoffelfabrikaten01.03.192290,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21 

 

Share Spotlight:
Colorado Springs & Cripple Creek District Railway
Colorado Springs & Cripple Creek District Railway
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
January, 3 2019:
25. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 23 2019:
XXXVIII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 4 2019:
26. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 18 2019:
115. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 29 2019:
25th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
November, 28 2018:
25th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
November, 5 2018:
24th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
October, 29 2018:
24th DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days left to auction day!
October, 8 2018:
24th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
July, 2 2018:
23rd DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days to go until auction day!

© 2018 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de