NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 26


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 26  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Boulangerie Mécanique Hygiénique d'Egypte09.11.189940,00
2Fayoum Light Railways Co. S.A.01.10.189948,00
3Kato Aromatic28,00
4Marconi Radio Telegraph Co. of Egypt20.12.192638,00
5S.A. de Wadi Kom-Ombo15.11.190620,00
6Soc. Belge-Egyptienne de l’Ezbékieh S.A.01.07.190520,00
7Soc. des Grands Magasins du Progrès le Caire S.A.14.01.190720,00
8Société Égyptienne de Ciment Portland Tourah-le Caire01.01.1927100,00
9Buenos Ayres Lacroze Tramways Co.10.01.191326,00
10Cia. Tramways Electricos del Sud13.03.190940,00
11Ferro Carril Central de Buenos Aires Ltda.21.07.193130,00
12Cie. Gle. Franco-Russe d‘Accumulateurs S.A.01.08.189814,00
13Cie. Houillère Métallurgique & Industrielle de Lomovatka S.A.02.02.189934,00
14Cie. Internationale des Wagons-Lits et des Grands Express Européens S.A.01.10.191940,00
15Continental Hall Signal Co. S.A.09.07.189840,00
16Entreprises Maritimes Belges S.A.08.02.192224,00
17Tramways et Entreprises Electriques de la Banlieue de St. Pétersbourg S.A.20.04.191220,00
18Trust Colonial S.A.25.04.189912,00
19Usines Ruelle S.A.27.07.192824,00
20Cia. Leopoldina Estrada de Ferro01.10.188480,00
21Kingdom of Bulgaria20.12.192630,00
22Königreich Bulgarien13.12.190920,00
23Weberei Iwan Kalpasanow AG01.11.194040,00
24Bank für Chile und Deutschland29.04.191075,00
25Asia Realty Co., Federal Inc., USA01.03.1930100,00
26Banque Industrielle de Chine S.A.19.05.191940,00
27China Motor Corp.01.01.194865,00
28Chinese Imperial Government Gold Loan of 1896 (Kaiserlich Chinesische Staatsanleihe von 1896)01.04.189630,00
29Chinese Imperial Railway Gold Loan (Shanghai-Nanking Railway) III01.06.190748,00
30Chinese Sovjet Rep. National Constr. Bonds (5 Stücke)360,00
31Mei Ya Brocade Silk Corp. Ltd.01.01.194880,00
32National Government of the Republic of China - Allied Victory US Dollar Loan 194201.05.1942220,00
33Republic of China01.04.194740,00
34Republic of China01.10.194740,00
35Republic of China (1940) The 29th Year Reconstruction Gold Loan01.05.194060,00
36Wing On Co. (2 Stücke)80,00
37Costa Rica Railway14.12.188626,00
38Costa Rica Railway03.09.188920,00
39Empresa del Ferro-Carril de Guantanamo20.12.187860,00
40Guanabacoa Oil Company S.A.11.08.191740,00
41Aachen-Leipziger Versicherungs-AG07.09.192060,00
42Actien-Brauerei Neustadt-Magdeburg01.04.1872100,00
43Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben01.04.1906100,00
44Afrika-Marmor-Kolonialgesellschaft01.07.192940,00
45AG für Asphaltirung und Dachbedeckung vormals Johannes Jeserich01.06.1902240,00
46AG für Feinmechanik28.10.192428,00
47AG für Haus- und Grundbesitz02.01.192528,00
48AG für Rostschutz, früher Schrauben- und Mutternfabrik vorm. S. Riehm & Söhne AG01.12.192940,00
49AG für Verwertung von Kartoffelfabrikaten01.12.192250,00
50AG J. G. Leistner01.03.193340,00
51AG Möncheberger Gewerkschaft01.03.192730,00
52AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.05.1899200,00
53AG Portland-Cementwerk Berka a. Ilm05.07.190140,00
54AG Porzellanfabrik Weiden Gebrüder Bauscher20.04.192375,00
55AG vorm. H. Gladenbeck & Sohn Bildgießerei01.05.192248,00
56AG vorm. J. C. Spinn & Sohn16.07.192318,00
57AG Westdeutscher Einkaufsverband26.04.192770,00
58Akelsbarger Presstorfwerk Sieberns AG01.02.192230,00
59Aktien- & Vereins-Brauerei AG01.10.192975,00
60Aktien-Brauerei Cöthen AG27.07.192860,00
61Aktien-Malzfabrik Langensalza und Hermann Wolff & Söhne AG01.11.192360,00
62Aktien-Maschinenfabrik "Kyffhäuserhütte" vormals Paul Reuß14.09.192330,00
63Aktienbrauerei Dormagen vorm. Becker & Cie.20.11.1898200,00
64Albingia-Keks-Werke Bolle & Heinrich AG01.10.192328,00
65Alexanderwerk A. von der Nahmer AG01.09.1931150,00
66Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.12.191140,00
67Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft15.01.192530,00
68Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft15.01.192550,00
69Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.03.193438,00
70Allgemeine Radio AG01.12.192330,00
71Allgemeine Speditions-Gesellschaft AG16.04.191090,00
72Alphonse Schick Saar AG20.03.192330,00
73Altmärkische Bergwerks-AG01.05.192360,00
74Altmärkische Landwirtschaftsbank AG15.08.192330,00
75Andreae-Noris Zahn AG19.06.192850,00
76Annaburger Steingutfabrik AG01.01.193940,00
77ANNAWERK Schamotte- und Tonwarenfabrik AG vormals J. R. Geith01.01.193850,00
78Anton & Alfred Lehmann AG01.07.192250,00
79ARCHIMEDES Schlesisch-Sächsische Schraubenfabriken AG01.09.194130,00
80Ascherslebener Bergwerksgesellschaft mbH12.02.1904110,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Stahlwerk Oese AG
Stahlwerk Oese AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
April, 4 2019:
26. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 18 2019:
115. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 29 2019:
25th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
August, 1 2019:
27. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
September, 28 2019:
116. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere

Latest News:
February, 28 2019:
26th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 4 2019:
25th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
December, 29 2018:
25th DWA LIVE auction // Only 7 days left to auction day!
November, 28 2018:
25th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
November, 5 2018:
24th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2019 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de