NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 35


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 35  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Compania Minera S.A. Nueva Concordia05.11.191040,00
2S.A. Dock Sud de la Capital15.03.188935,00
3Soc. Belge des Bateaux a Vapeur Transatlantiques29.10.1853120,00
4Soc. Gen. de l’Industrie Minière & Metallurgique en Russie01.02.189725,00
5Banque Industrielle de Chine S.A.19.05.191930,00
6Chinesische Tientsin-Pukow-Staatseisenbahn (31 Stück)30.08.1938100,00
7Kaiserlich Chinesische Tientsin-Pukow Staatseisenbahn Ergänzungs-Anleihe von 191001.11.1910100,00
8Ayuntamiento de la Habana01.04.188950,00
9Actien-Bauverein Königstadt12.02.1872100,00
10Actien-Bierbrauerei in Essen a. d. Ruhr15.03.189150,00
11Actien-Brauerei Ohligs22.09.190050,00
12Actien-Malzfabrik Sangerhausen01.05.192250,00
13Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Dettum01.03.1872200,00
14Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben01.04.190675,00
15Actien-Zuckerfabrik Neuhaldensleben01.10.1884200,00
16Actien-Zuckerfabrik Niederndodeleben01.06.1889100,00
17Adolf-Hitler-Spende der deutsche Wirtschaft01.06.194075,00
18AG Bad Salzschlirf26.08.192050,00
19AG "Ems"01.06.1900180,00
20AG für Hypotheken und Grundbesitz01.08.193350,00
21AG für Rheinisch-Westphälische Industrie01.06.1914200,00
22AG für Steinindustrie15.11.1929140,00
23AG für Verwertung von Kartoffelfabrikaten01.05.192340,00
24AG Schwabenbräu01.01.192920,00
25AG vorm. J. C. Spinn & Sohn15.10.192160,00
26Akelsbarger Presstorfwerk Sieberns AG01.02.192220,00
27Aktien-Brauerei Cöthen AG27.07.192840,00
28Aktien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen06.02.191250,00
29Alexanderwerk A. von der Nahmer AG01.09.193175,00
30Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.01.192575,00
31Altmärkische Bergwerks-AG01.05.192350,00
32Amperwerke Elektricitäts-AG10.10.192375,00
33ANNAWERK Schamotte- und Tonwarenfabrik AG vormals J. R. Geith01.06.193530,00
34Arterner Elektrizitätswerke AG01.01.192850,00
35Bad Mergentheim AG01.07.192730,00
36Badische Lokal-Eisenbahnen AG31.07.192630,00
37Baumwollspinnerei Gronau01.07.189750,00
38Baumwollspinnerei Gronau01.06.191075,00
39Bayerische Motoren Werke AG01.05.194225,00
40Beil & Voss Musik-Instrumenten-AG01.01.192630,00
41Bergbaugesellschaft Teutonia09.04.190875,00
42Bergmann-Elektricitäts-Werke AG01.05.193830,00
43Bergwerks-Gesellschaft Dahlbusch01.04.192575,00
44Berlin-Burger Eisenwerk AG02.09.192350,00
45Berliner Lombardkasse AG01.08.1931100,00
46Bing Werke vorm. Gebrüder Bing AG01.10.1922100,00
47Bitterfelder Actien-Bierbrauerei vormals A. Brömme10.12.1906100,00
48Bogenschützen-Gesellschaft Kötzschenbroda e.G.20.06.192880,00
49Bohr-Gesellschaft Berggeist14.02.187330,00
50Brandenburger Rückversicherungs-AG28.08.192250,00
51Brauerei am Kreuzberg AG26.08.189260,00
52Brauerei Bodenstein AG01.07.1886200,00
53Brauerei Kleinlein AG17.11.194260,00
54Brauerei und Malzfabrik Gebrüder Voerkelius AG23.12.192150,00
55Brauerei zum Felsenkeller01.02.1943180,00
56Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG27.02.1901200,00
57Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG20.05.1901100,00
58Braunschweig-Schöninger Eisenbahn-AG01.12.192680,00
59Braunschweigische Kohlen-Bergwerke31.10.189580,00
60Braunschweigische Landes-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1926120,00
61Braunschweigische Staatsbank (Leihhausanstalt)01.04.192250,00
62Braunschweigische Staatsbank (Leihhausanstalt)20.11.192240,00
63Braunschweigischer Hypothekenbrief - Herzogliches Amtsgericht Grundbuchamt13.12.1897100,00
64Braunschweigischer ritterschaftlicher Kreditverein01.01.193130,00
65Bremer Vulkan Schiffbau und Maschinenfabrik01.03.1900280,00
66Brennabor-Werke AG01.04.193530,00
67Breslauer Actien-Malz-Fabrik01.05.191160,00
68Bürger-Ressource-Gesellschaft25.06.184960,00
69Bürgerliches Brauhaus30.09.190540,00
70Caja de Credito Hipotecario, Bank für Chile und Deutschland22.03.191060,00
71Carl Lindström AG01.12.192065,00
72Carl Tuchscherer AG01.08.192530,00
73Carl Tuchscherer AG01.08.192550,00
74Casino im Frankfurter Hof01.04.1889200,00
75Cie. Anonyme des Ardoisières Reunis de Ludwigstadt25.07.1868600,00
76Coblenzer Strassenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.190550,00
77Cöpenicker Chemische Fabrik AG01.08.1871300,00
78Commerzbank AG01.07.1944150,00
79Dampfer-Genossenschaft Deutscher Strom-und Binnenschiffer eGmbH01.01.1929500,00
80Danziger Hypothekenbank AG01.10.192530,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

 

Share Spotlight:
Königsberger Hartungsche Zeitung und Verlagsdruckerei
Königsberger Hartungsche Zeitung und Verlagsdruckerei
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
April, 3 2021:
34th DWA LIVE Auction // Only 5 days left to auction day!
March, 4 2021:
34th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 11 2021:
33rd DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
December, 9 2020:
33nd DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
October, 7 2020:
32nd DWA Live-Auction is online right now!

© 2021 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de