NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 31


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 31  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Buenos Ayres Lacroze Tramways Co.15.11.191320,00
2Automobiles Juwel S.A.25.06.1924180,00
3Cie. Houillère Métallurgique & Industrielle de Lomovatka S.A.02.02.189934,00
4Estancias Amberenses Sud-Americanas S.A.31.10.189860,00
5S.A. Belge d'Incandescence System Auer04.05.189524,00
6S.A. des Mines et Fonderies de Zinc de LA VIEILLE-MONTAGNE26.04.1924150,00
7S.A. des Tramways Électriques de Ténériffe (Iles Canaries)14.10.189960,00
8Soc. en Commandite des Etablissements de Bains de Mer a L'usage des Familles07.05.1864120,00
9Tramways et Entreprises Electriques de la Banlieue de St. Pétersbourg S.A.20.04.191220,00
10British Honduras Company31.05.186040,00
11Brazil Railway Company01.07.190924,00
12Compagnie du Port de Rio de Janeiro S.A.02.09.191236,00
13Kingdom of Bulgaria20.12.192630,00
14Sofioter Volksbank11.08.192550,00
15Banque Industrielle de Chine S.A.15.03.191334,00
16Chinese Imperial Government Gold Loan of 1896 (Kaiserlich Chinesische Staatsanleihe von 1896)01.04.189630,00
17Governement of the Chinese Republic, Railway Equipment Loan 192201.12.192250,00
18Costa Rica Railway03.09.188920,00
19AS de Forenede Gummi- og Luftringe Fabrikker (United Rubber and Pneumatic Tyre Co.)01.01.191260,00
20Stadt Kopenhagen15.12.1961100,00
21Aachener Kleinbahn-Gesellschaft04.06.190740,00
22Actien-Bierbrauerei in Essen a. d. Ruhr01.07.192238,00
23Actien-Bierbrauerei zum Plauenschen Lagerkeller15.04.187560,00
24Actien-Brauerei Ohligs27.02.189960,00
25Actien-Brauverein zu Plauen01.01.194324,00
26Ada-Ada-Schuh AG01.09.1937140,00
27Aelteste Volkstedter Porzellanfabrik AG01.03.193330,00
28AG Actien-Bau-Verein Unter den Linden01.04.190650,00
29AG Brauerei Ponarth28.02.194224,00
30AG Electricitäts-Werke01.10.194124,00
31AG Ferd. Lipfert01.05.192628,00
32AG für Cartonnagenindustrie01.09.194128,00
33AG für Filmfabrikation20.04.192134,00
34AG für Gas und Elektrizität01.03.194030,00
35AG für Grundbesitzverwertung18.07.190875,00
36AG für Industrie-Unternehmungen am Friedrichshain01.04.193030,00
37AG für Kellereibedarf vorm. Blitz & Co.15.05.192350,00
38AG für Rostschutz, früher Schrauben- und Mutternfabrik vorm. S. Riehm & Söhne AG01.12.192940,00
39AG für Verkehrswesen01.08.190640,00
40AG für Zellstoff- und Papierfabrikation17.06.192930,00
41AG Johannes Jeserich01.10.193618,00
42AG Portland-Cementwerk Berka a. Ilm05.07.190140,00
43AG Sturm20.12.193226,00
44AG vorm. H. Gladenbeck & Sohn Bildgießerei01.05.192240,00
45Aktien Brauerei in Staab01.06.194150,00
46Aktien-Brauerei Schönbusch01.03.192840,00
47Aktien-Feilen-Fabrik Sangerhausen08.01.192350,00
48Aktien-Maschinenfabrik "Kyffhäuserhütte" vormals Paul Reuß14.09.192330,00
49Aktienbrauerei Greussen05.08.190775,00
50Albingia-Keks-Werke Bolle & Heinrich AG01.06.192324,00
51ALLBA Allgemeine Lebensversicherungs-Bank AG11.11.192228,00
52Allgemeine Deutsche Credit-Anstalt04.06.193240,00
53Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.08.193620,00
54Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.07.193918,00
55Allgemeine Gold- & Silber-Scheide-Anstalt01.03.1891130,00
56Allgemeine Radio AG01.12.192330,00
57Altenburger Land-Kraftwerke AG01.02.194228,00
58Alw. Taatz AG01.08.192532,00
59Ammendorfer Papierfabrik01.10.192820,00
60AMSTEA American Steel Engineering and Automotive Products AG18.12.192450,00
61Anonyme Gesellschaft der Düsseldorfer Tramways27.06.187690,00
62Apollo Lichtspieltheater AG01.02.192220,00
63ARCHIMEDES Schlesisch-Sächsische Schraubenfabriken AG01.09.194130,00
64Arnstädter Handschuhfabrik Julius Möller AG05.02.193634,00
65Aschaffenburger Zellstoffwerke AG01.02.194230,00
66Aschinger AG01.10.193828,00
67Aspanger Kaolin- und Steinwerke AG01.09.194020,00
68August Hübsch AG18.07.192165,00
69Auto Union AG16.07.193260,00
70B. Holthaus Maschinenfabrik AG01.12.194134,00
71Badische Bank01.10.187130,00
72Badische Girozentrale15.11.192830,00
73Badische Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei vormals G. Sebold etc.01.07.191460,00
74Bank der Arbeiter, Angestellten und Beamten AG05.11.192628,00
75Bank für Bauten29.11.189950,00
76Bank für Handel und Filmindustrie AG29.03.192348,00
77Bank für Kommunalwirtschaft AG01.05.193150,00
78Bank für Mittelsachsen AG15.04.192928,00
79Bank für Oberdonau und Salzburg01.11.194120,00
80Bank für Textilindustrie AG31.01.192575,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Vereinsbank Kirchberg AG
Vereinsbank Kirchberg AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
August, 6 2020:
31. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 22 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 3 2020:
118. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 5 2020:
32. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
April, 3 2020:
30th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
March, 27 2020:
30th DWA LIVE auction // Only 6 days left to auction day!
January, 10 2020:
29th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
January, 2 2020:
29th DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
September, 26 2019:
28th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!

© 2020 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de