NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 28


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 28  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1S.A. des Grands Garages d'Egypte26.04.190628,00
2Società Eritrea per le Miniere d`Oro S.A.16.10.190660,00
3Banco Comercial del Azul S.A.31.12.192020,00
4Central Argentine Railway Company14.12.1911160,00
5Cia. Sud Americana de Billetes de Banco S.A.01.07.1890110,00
6Compania Minera S.A. Nueva Concordia05.11.191050,00
7Compania “RIO PEREZ” de Lavaderos de Oro01.06.190728,00
8Corporación Minera de Famatina S.A.01.08.191828,00
9La Argentina S.A.10.06.191436,00
10“La Hecto” Compania de Seguros Generales20.12.191828,00
11Minas de Misiones S.A.15.11.187960,00
12S.A. Compania Puerto Ibapobó16.12.191828,00
13S.A. The American Quebracho Company01.04.190730,00
14Sociedad Argentina del Nafterol S.A.17.01.192228,00
15Cie. Internationale des Pétroles S.A.08.08.191326,00
16L'Ikelemba S.A.18.11.189860,00
17Nestor Gianaclis Ltd. Extension Belge S.A.22.05.192826,00
18S.A. de la Cie. Continentale d'Incandescence (System Franck)10.03.189628,00
19S.A. des Ateliers de Construction, Forges & Aciéries de Bruges24.08.189660,00
20Soc. de Plantations & d’Elevage du Kivu S.A.01.01.192748,00
21Société Royale de Zoologie d'Anvers01.05.1875100,00
22Société Royale de Zoologie d’Anvers (Koninklijke Maatschappij van Dierkunde van Antwerpen)01.03.189350,00
23Abbaye de Notre-Dame de l’Assomption (Monastère de Saint-Benoit)07.03.193160,00
24Cia. Paulista de Estradas de Ferro S.A.30.05.194120,00
25Port of Para01.01.190750,00
26State of Para 5 % Sterling Loan of 190702.07.1907340,00
27State of Paraná 5 % Gold Loan of 190501.12.190590,00
28Chilian Government (Coquimbo Railway)06.02.1900280,00
29South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.192040,00
30South Manchuria Railway Co.01.01.193340,00
31Empresa del Ferro-Carril de Guantanamo31.12.187760,00
32Aafa-Film AG29.04.193338,00
33Accumulatoren-Fabrik AG01.12.1922250,00
34Actien-Bau-Gesellschaft Ostend18.11.1905200,00
35Actien-Brauerei Ohligs27.02.189960,00
36Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Lehrte01.06.1884120,00
37Adler- und Hirsch-Brauerei AG24.07.193170,00
38Adlerwerke vorm. Heinrich Kleyer AG01.09.194226,00
39AG des Dutzendteichparks16.06.1883120,00
40AG des Dutzendteichs01.08.1823280,00
41AG des Dutzendteichs06.07.1851180,00
42AG Elektricitätswerk Strassburg i/E.16.01.1914100,00
43AG für Bergbau und Industrieverkehr01.08.192328,00
44AG für Grundbesitzverwertung21.03.1906120,00
45AG für In- und Auslandsunternehmungen15.06.191828,00
46AG für Korbwaren- und Kinderwagen-Industrie Hourdeaux-Bergmann31.05.1921200,00
47AG für Metallindustrie vormals Gustav Richter15.04.192040,00
48AG für Verwerthung von Grundeigenthum15.03.1880140,00
49AG für Webwaren und Bekleidung01.07.194020,00
50AG Gaswerk Bensheim01.06.188780,00
51AG Kursachsen Portland-Zementwerke01.02.192830,00
52AG Osthavelländische Kreisbahnen01.04.192434,00
53AG Portland-Cementwerk Berka a. Ilm05.07.190150,00
54AG Reederei Norden-Frisia01.06.1933140,00
55AG Schwabenbräu01.01.192950,00
56AG Wilh. Kramer & Co. Schlesische Granitwerke01.08.193330,00
57Ahag Allgemeine Häuser- und Industriebau-AG01.08.194120,00
58Akelsbarger Presstorfwerk Sieberns AG01.03.192320,00
59Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Broitzem01.07.192660,00
60Aktienbrauerei Kaufbeuren01.05.193865,00
61Allerthal-Werke AG01.09.194126,00
62Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.04.191334,00
63Allgemeine Maschinenbau-Gesellschaft AG01.10.192385,00
64Allgemeine Rohrleitung AG01.07.194234,00
65ALLIANZ Lebensversicherungsbank AG01.04.192265,00
66Altheide AG für Kur- und Badebetrieb01.05.194130,00
67Amag-Hilpert-Pegnitzhütte AG27.11.194120,00
68AMYLO Deutsche Getreideimport Bank AG01.02.192530,00
69ANNAWERK Schamotte- und Tonwarenfabrik AG vormals J. R. Geith01.06.193534,00
70Annweiler Email- u. Metall-Werke vorm. Franz Ullrich Söhne01.05.1929160,00
71Ansbacher Motorenfabrik Karl Bachmann AG01.05.1921150,00
72APAG Apollowerk AG02.01.193920,00
73ARWIES Wiesbadener Schokoladenwerke AG01.10.192555,00
74Aschinger AG01.10.193828,00
75Atlas Reederei-AG01.05.192950,00
76Augsburger Kammgarn-Spinnerei24.11.194170,00
77Bachmann & Co. AG01.05.194130,00
78Bad Mergentheim AG01.03.1925100,00
79Badische Bank30.12.187175,00
80Baltische Mineralöl-AG01.06.194340,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
Antriebstechnik G. Bauknecht AG
Antriebstechnik G. Bauknecht AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
November, 7 2019:
28. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 30 2020:
117. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere

Latest News:
June, 27 2019:
27th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
April, 8 2019:
26th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
April, 1 2019:
26th DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days left to auction day!
February, 28 2019:
26th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 4 2019:
25th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2019 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de