NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 36


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 33  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
1Crédit Foncier d'Orient S.A.01.06.191334,0034,00
2L. Mosseri & Co.01.01.191750,00unsold
3Marconi Radio Telegraph Co. of Egypt20.12.192638,0038,00
4Astilleros Escandinavo Argentinos S.A.19.05.191928,0028,00
5Cia. Sud Americana de Billetes de Banco S.A.01.07.1890100,00110,00
6Cia. Tramways Electricos del Sud13.03.190940,0040,00
7Ferro Carril Central de Buenos Aires Ltda.21.07.193130,0030,00
8La Vascongada S.A. Productos de Lecheria31.03.190940,0040,00
9Renault Argentina S.A.25.04.198324,0024,00
10Cie. des Installations Maritimes de Bruges S.A.01.05.190450,0060,00
11Cie. Gén. de C.d.F. et de Tramways en Chine S.A.14.10.192030,0032,00
12Cie. Internationale des Wagons-Lits et des Grands Express Européens S.A.01.10.191940,00unsold
13Cie. Nationale Belge de Transports Maritimes S.A.18.04.1899220,00480,00
14Continental Hall Signal Co. S.A.09.07.189840,00unsold
15„PETROFINA“ S.A.06.10.194475,00unsold
16S.A. Belge Union Cinématographique24.01.192010,0022,00
17S.A. des Ateliers de Construction, Forges & Aciéries de Bruges24.08.189660,0077,00
18Solvay & Cie. S.A.27.10.197970,0070,00
19Port of Para01.01.190748,00unsold
20Kingdom of Bulgaria15.11.192848,0048,00
21Banco Frances de Chile01.03.191718,00unsold
22Cia. Salitrera “Riviera”13.12.190530,00unsold
23Banque Industrielle de Chine S.A.07.05.192030,0030,00
24Banque Industrielle de Chine S.A.08.12.192334,00unsold
25Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.191350,00150,00
26Taiwan Electric Power Co. (Taiwan Denryoku KK)01.01.193660,00unsold
27Tientsin Land Investment Co.31.12.192960,0060,00
28Costa Rica Railway14.12.188626,0026,00
29Empresa del Ferro-Carril de Guantanamo31.12.187760,00unsold
30Logstor Motor Compagni A/S15.11.194540,00unsold
31A. Zalewski AG30.09.194075,0075,00
32Actien-Bauverein Passage (OU Hermann Reimann)01.07.187055,00unsold
33Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Dettum01.03.1872200,00unsold
34Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben31.12.1921100,00110,00
35Ada-Ada-Schuh AG01.12.1941140,00unsold
36Adler Rhederei AG21.12.192360,00unsold
37AG Casino (altes Druckbild)01.10.1879120,00unsold
38AG des Dutzendteichs06.07.1851180,00unsold
39AG für Bergbau und Industrieverkehr01.08.192328,00unsold
40AG für Biervertrieb01.01.192826,0030,00
41AG für Haus- und Grundbesitz02.01.192520,00unsold
42AG für Ozon-Industrie01.01.192380,00unsold
43AG für Pappen-Fabrikation30.12.192430,00unsold
44AG für Wohnungsbauten01.07.193940,0040,00
45AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.11.1905100,00110,00
46AG vorm. J. C. Spinn & Sohn16.07.192318,00unsold
47AG zur Verwertung industriellen Grundbesitzes24.11.192660,00unsold
48Aktien-Brauerei Eisenach23.10.1924120,00140,00
49Aktien-Malzfabrik Langensalza und Hermann Wolff & Söhne AG01.11.192375,0075,00
50Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen01.06.1928100,00120,00
51Allgemeine Baugesellschaft Lenz & Co. (Kolonial-Gesellschaft)01.08.193560,0060,00
52Allgemeine Deutsche Eisenbahn-AG01.12.192520,0020,00
53Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.05.192850,0050,00
54Altmärkische Landwirtschaftsbank AG15.08.192330,00unsold
55Andreae-Noris Zahn AG19.06.192840,00unsold
56Apollo Lichtspieltheater AG31.05.192630,0030,00
57ARWIES Wiesbadener Schokoladenwerke AG01.10.192555,0055,00
58Ascherslebener Bergwerksgesellschaft mbH06.09.190585,00unsold
59Assecuranz Union von 186501.07.192140,00unsold
60Atlas Levante-Linie AG01.01.194140,0040,00
61Aufsicht Revisions-AG02.01.191680,00unsold
62Aug. Nowack AG01.09.193840,00unsold
63August Thyssen-Hütte AG01.12.193748,0048,00
64Autoräder- und Felgenfabrik Max Hering AG01.01.191550,00unsold
65Bad Mergentheim AG01.07.192726,00unsold
66Badisch-Pfälzische Luft-Hansa AG31.12.1927240,00unsold
67Badische Lokal-Eisenbahnen AG31.07.192634,0034,00
68Baer & Stein Metallwaren-Fabrik AG01.03.192750,00unsold
69Balboa and Pacific Estates Company mbH07.03.191350,00unsold
70Bank des Berliner Kassen Vereins15.05.1883100,00unsold
71Bank für Brau-Industrie09.07.192840,00unsold
72Bankverein für Nordwestdeutschland AG01.05.192560,0060,00 n
73Bau- und Ansiedlungs-AG01.01.191385,0085,00
74Bau-Kredit-AG01.04.192948,00unsold
75Baumwollspinnerei Gückelsberg William Schulz AG06.09.192730,0030,00
76Baumwollspinnerei Kolbermoor28.12.192075,00unsold
77Bauverein zur Beschaffung preiswerter Wohnungen in Leipzig eGmbH21.10.194040,00unsold
78Bayer. Landeshauptstadt München01.04.192830,0030,00
79Bayerischer Lloyd Schiffahrts-AG01.01.193148,00unsold
80Bergbau-AG Fichtelgold01.04.192246,0046,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18 

 

Share Spotlight:
National Union Bank of Boston
National Union Bank of Boston
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 28 2022:
XLI. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
November, 10 2021:
36th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
October, 29 2021:
36th DWA LIVE auction // Only 6 days left to auction day!
October, 13 2021:
36th DWA Live-Auction is online right now
August, 25 2021:
DWA Special Auction // Only 3 days left to auction day!
August, 11 2021:
Special Auction 2021 is online right now!

© 2021 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de