NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 32


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 32  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Egyptian Enterprise and Development Co.05.03.190620,00
2Soc. Egyptienne d'Entreprises Urbaines & Rurales01.06.190550,00
3International Ethiopian Railway Trust & Construction Co.30.09.190340,00
4Cia. de Diamantes de Angola S.A.R.L.03.02.197150,00
5Pesquerias y Fabricas Juncal S.A.30.06.195240,00
6Banque Mutuelle Soc. en Commandite P. Brasseur, L. Mosselman et Cie.10.08.1860100,00
7Cie. Générale d’Éditions Lyon-Claesen S.A.10.05.1899340,00
8Cie. Industrielle de Belgique S.A.03.01.189824,00
9Compagnie du Lubilash01.01.192890,00
10Comptoir d'Achat et de Vente de la Mutuelle des Anciens Freres d'Armes30.04.192740,00
11S.A. Carrière d’Ernzen-Larochette (Gd. D. de Luxembourg)16.06.1900500,00
12S.A. des Tramways de Tunis01.01.189680,00
13Soc. Gen. du Gaz et de l'Electricité de Bucarest31.12.190934,00
14Syndicat International des Producteurs de Glycérine S.A.27.07.190224,00
15Banco Portuguez e Brazileiro S.A.30.09.191950,00
16Manaos Tramways & Light Company Ltd.31.12.190938,00
17State of San Paulo 5 % Treasury Bonds 191308.04.1913240,00
18Astra S.A. pour l’Industrie de Chaussures25.05.191230,00
19Automovilismo y Turismo S.A.02.12.195365,00
20Chinese Imperial Railway Canton-Kowloon Railway07.03.190775,00
21Imperial Chinese Government 5 % Hukuang Railways Gold Loan15.06.191140,00
22Imperial Chinese Government 5 % Tientsin-Pukow Railway Loan01.09.190860,00
23Cia. Azucarera Ermita (Ermita Sugar Company)15.12.192250,00
24Albert Jensen A/S01.01.191824,00
25A. Riebeck'sche Montanwerke AG01.10.1920170,00
26Aachener und Münchener Feuer-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.07.1930100,00
27Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Rethen a.d. Leine01.07.187740,00
28Afrika-Marmor-Kolonialgesellschaft01.07.192960,00
29AG Breslauer Zoologischer Garten01.07.193840,00
30AG Breslauer Zoologischer Garten01.07.193840,00
31AG der Chemischen Produkten-Fabriken Pommerensdorf-Milch15.11.193230,00
32AG Elektricitätswerke (vorm. O. L. Kummer & Co.)18.06.189885,00
33AG für chemische Produkte vormals H. Scheidemandel01.12.1923120,00
34AG für Fuhrwesen01.04.1923120,00
35AG für Glasfabrikation vorm. Gebrüder Hoffmann17.07.193030,00
36AG für Metallindustrie vormals Gustav Richter08.07.190780,00
37AG für Seilindustrie vormals Ferdinand Wolff01.08.194234,00
38AG für Trebertrocknung08.02.1898150,00
39AG Gesellschaft für Markt- & Kühlhallen01.04.189390,00
40AG Möncheberger Gewerkschaft01.03.192730,00
41AG Porzellanfabrik Weiden Gebrüder Bauscher15.04.1922180,00
42AG Thonwerke Kandern10.02.1889180,00
43AG vorm. J. C. Spinn & Sohn16.07.192336,00
44Aktien-Färberei Münchberg vorm. Knab & Linhardt01.01.192824,00
45Aktien-Feilen-Fabrik Sangerhausen08.02.192165,00
46Aktien-Ziegelei Langensalza AG (überdruckt 4.6.1923)29.01.189175,00
47Allgäuer Baumwollspinnerei und Weberei Blaichach vorm. Heinrich Gyr01.01.1923100,00
48Allgemeine Baugesellschaft Lenz & Co. (Kolonial-Gesellschaft)01.01.193330,00
49Allgemeine Deutsche Credit-Anstalt04.06.193250,00
50Allgemeine Deutsche Kleinbahn-Gesellschaft AG22.05.190070,00
51Allgemeine Gold- & Silberscheideanstalt08.01.192448,00
52Allgemeine Speditions-Gesellschaft AG16.04.191085,00
53Allgemeiner Deutscher Versicherungsverein a.G. in Stuttgart17.08.192020,00
54Altmärkische Landwirtschaftsbank AG15.08.192330,00
55Altmärkische Landwirtschaftsbank AG15.08.192336,00
56Arn. Georg AG01.10.1942100,00
57Arthur Trägner & Co. Maschinenbau-AG19.12.192248,00
58Ascherslebener Bergwerksgesellschaft mbH12.02.1904110,00
59Augsburger Kammgarn-Spinnerei23.10.1920180,00
60August Thyssen-Hütte AG01.12.193740,00
61Autoräder- und Felgenfabrik Max Hering AG01.01.191580,00
62Badische Bank30.12.187160,00
63Bäcker-Innung zu Berlin01.04.1892240,00
64Bank Elektrischer Werte AG (früher Berliner Elektricitäts-Werke)01.12.192550,00
65Bank für Handel und Filmindustrie AG29.03.192330,00
66Bank für Handel und Grundbesitz AG30.07.192380,00
67Bank für Kommunalwirtschaft AG01.05.193255,00
68Bank für Mittelsachsen AG15.04.192930,00
69Bank für Realbesitz AG01.09.1937100,00
70Bank für Textilindustrie AG30.12.192165,00
71Bankverein Artern Spröngerts, Büchner & Co. AG01.06.194020,00
72Bankverein Artern Spröngerts, Büchner & Co. AG01.06.194050,00
73Barther Lederfabrik AG01.10.1928100,00
74Bast AG23.02.192285,00
75Baugenossenschaft des Leipziger Mietervereins eGmbH02.01.194540,00
76Baugenossenschaft Gross-Dresden eGmbH01.10.191480,00
77Baumwollindustrie Erlangen-Bamberg AG01.04.192740,00
78Baumwollspinnerei am Stadtbach01.06.193328,00
79Baumwollspinnerei Erlangen01.03.189980,00
80Baumwollspinnerei Germania01.05.191485,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Louisville & Nashville Railroad
Louisville & Nashville Railroad
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
November, 5 2020:
32. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 7 2021:
33. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 20 2021:
119. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 1 2021:
34. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor

Latest News:
October, 7 2020:
32nd DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
August, 7 2020:
31st DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
July, 30 2020:
31st DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
July, 2 2020:
31th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
April, 3 2020:
30th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2020 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de