NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 27


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 27  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Crédit Foncier d'Orient S.A.01.06.191334,00
2Electric Light and Power Supply Co.10.03.193330,00
3Kafr-El-Zayat Cotton Co.03.02.193950,00
4S.A. des Grands Garages d'Egypte26.04.190620,00
5S.A. des Tramways du Caire01.03.192620,00
6Cie. Impériale des Chemins de Fer Éthiopiens S.A.01.02.1898260,00
7Cie. Impériale des Chemins de Fer Éthiopiens S.A.14.12.189950,00
8Banco Espanol del Rio de la Plata S.A.10.12.191034,00
9Cia. Tramways Electricos del Sud06.08.190840,00
10Cia. Tramways Electricos del Sud24.09.191340,00
11Ferro Carril Central de Buenos Aires Ltda.21.07.193140,00
12La Vascongada S.A. Productos de Lecheria31.03.190940,00
13Provinz Buenos Aires01.10.188680,00
14S.A. The American Quebracho Company01.04.190750,00
15Schweizerisch-Amerikanische Elektrizitäts-Gesellschaft20.04.192840,00
16Cie. Internationale des Wagons-Lits et des Grands Express Européens S.A.15.05.192540,00
17Compagnie du Congo-Belge03.08.192548,00
18Filatures et Tissages Reunis à Gand S.A.01.05.193028,00
19La Coloniale Industrielle S.A.04.07.189928,00
20Le Combat Naval S.A.01.01.189940,00
21Messageries VAN GEND & Cie. S.A.06.01.192280,00
22S.A. des Mines d'Or d'Ouspenski (Oural) “Ets. Zelenkoff & Cie.”01.02.189840,00
23S.A. des Tramways Électriques de Ténériffe (Iles Canaries)14.10.189960,00
24Soc. d’Électricité de Las Palmas (Iles Canaries) S.A.01.01.192840,00
25Soc. Nationale des C.d.F. Belges (Nationale Maatschappij der Belgische Spoorwegen)01.09.194650,00
26Société d'Éclairage de Clausenbourg & Extensions S.A.01.01.189620,00
27Société du Nouveau Cirque S.A.16.06.189475,00
28Banco da Bolsa04.06.189140,00
29Brazil Railway Company09.11.190625,00
30Brazil Railway Company01.08.191250,00
31City of Santos 6 % Internal Sterling Loan of 191011.04.191085,00
32Rio de Janeiro Suburban Tramways Ltd.03.04.191144,00
33Ville de Bahia Emprunt Or 5 % 190515.03.190640,00
34Kingdom of Bulgaria15.11.192830,00
35Chilian Eastern Central Railway22.09.191026,00
36Cia. Salitrera “Riviera”13.12.190530,00
37Banque Industrielle de Chine S.A.15.03.191334,00
38Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.1913180,00
39Governement of the Chinese Republic, Railway Equipment Loan 192201.12.192250,00
40Vedado Tennis Club20.01.191938,00
41A. Riebeck'sche Montanwerke AG01.04.1911320,00
42Aachener und Burtscheider Pferdeeisenbahn-Gesellschaft15.06.1881100,00
43Actien-Bierbrauerei in Essen a. d. Ruhr15.03.189150,00
44Actien-Brauerei Ohligs27.02.189960,00
45Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1884100,00
46Actien-Zuckerfabrik Munzel-Holtensen31.03.1885100,00
47Actien-Zuckerfabrik Niederndodeleben01.06.188960,00
48AG Bad Neuenahr01.12.193430,00
49AG Brauerei Ponarth08.01.1929150,00
50AG des Dutzendteichparks16.06.1883180,00
51AG für Anlagewerte01.08.193534,00
52AG für Boden- und Kommunal-Kredit in Elsass-Lothringen01.09.1872100,00
53AG für hygienischen Lehrbedarf31.03.192790,00
54AG für Industriekredite Dresden15.12.193024,00
55AG für Lithoponefabrikation01.07.192628,00
56AG für Pappen-Fabrikation30.12.192430,00
57AG für Pappen-Fabrikation31.07.192560,00
58AG für Wohnungsbauten01.07.193940,00
59AG Hilchenbacher Lederwerke vormals Giersbach, Hüttenhein & Kraemer01.01.194224,00
60AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.10.1903150,00
61AG Professor Dr. Schweninger's Sanatorium Schloss Heidelberg27.03.188865,00
62AG Restaurant Gattersburg31.03.188380,00
63Agmi AG für Möbelfabrikation und Innenausbau01.08.192340,00
64Agrippina See-, Fluß- und Landtransport-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.06.192275,00
65Aktien-Brauerei Malmedy AG01.04.194324,00
66Aktienbierbrauerei Gohlis20.08.192530,00
67Albrecht & Meister AG01.11.192950,00
68Allgemeine Baugesellschaft Lenz & Co. (Kolonial-Gesellschaft)01.11.194034,00
69Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft03.12.1912200,00
70Allgemeine Gold- und Silberscheideanstalt AG (5 Stücke)280,00
71Allgemeine Lokalbahn- und Kraftwerke-AG01.01.194228,00
72Allgemeine Rentenanstalt Lebens- und Rentenversicherungs-AG15.07.192460,00
73Allgemeine Strassenbaugesellschaft und Kunststeinwerke vormals Paul Schuffelhauer AG01.04.190680,00
74Alw. Taatz AG01.08.192538,00
75Am Nollendorf Grundstücks-AG01.03.192475,00
76Amperwerke Elektricitäts-AG02.07.190875,00
77Angerer, Koch & Co. AG15.02.192140,00
78Annaburger Steingutfabrik AG01.01.193938,00
79Anton & Alfred Lehmann AG01.07.192238,00
80Apollo Lichtspieltheater AG31.05.192640,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Timber Manufacturing & Trading Co.
Timber Manufacturing & Trading Co. "Calders Latvia"
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
August, 1 2019:
27. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
September, 28 2019:
116. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2019:
28. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
June, 27 2019:
27th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
April, 8 2019:
26th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
April, 1 2019:
26th DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days left to auction day!
February, 28 2019:
26th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 4 2019:
25th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2019 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de