NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 30


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 30  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Commercial Bank of Egypt Ltd.10.11.192040,00
2Electricity and Ice Supply Co.50,00
3Società Eritrea per le Miniere d`Oro S.A.16.10.190655,00
4Chaudronneries de St. Petersbourg S.A.01.01.189928,00
5Cie. Gén. de Panification S.A.15.12.189650,00
6Filatures et Tissages Reunis à Gand S.A.01.05.193038,00
7S.A. Belge d'Incandescence System Auer04.05.189520,00
8S.A. l'Incandescence par le Gaz (Systeme Auer) en Italie04.05.189528,00
9S.A. pour la Fabrication de l'Acier par les procédés Chenot13.06.185948,00
10Stad Oostende01.05.189830,00
11Tramways d'Iekaterinoslaw05.09.189730,00
12Centrais Elétricas Brasileiras S.A. (Eletrobras) (2 Stck.)01.03.197850,00
13Cia. Brasileira de Exploracao de Portos S.A.26.09.192430,00
14Cia. Emporio Industrial do Norte21.03.192155,00
15Cie. Franç. du Port de Rio-Grande-do-Sul S.A.29.07.191075,00
16État de l’Amazone (Estado do Amazonas / State of the Amazon)16.07.190640,00
17Gouvernement des États Unis du Brésil Emprunt à 5 % 1909 - Port de Pernambuco24.07.190950,00
18State of San Paulo External Sterling Loan of 192801.05.1929200,00
19Western of Minas Railroad Co. 5 % Guaranteed Loan of 189314.12.1893180,00
20“ZORA” Handels - und Industrie-AG01.10.191950,00
21Prince of Wales Country Club S.A. Inmobiliara19.08.197580,00
22A/S Dampskibsselskabet “Heimdal”01.11.1898120,00
23AS de Forenede Gummi- og Luftringe Fabrikker (United Rubber and Pneumatic Tyre Co.)01.12.191560,00
24Dampskibs-Selskabet „Kalundborg“ A/S18.11.1916100,00
25Hypothekenbank und Finanzverwaltung des Königreichs Dänemark (Kongeriget Danmarks Hypotekbank DG Finansforvaltning) (2 Stck.)01.05.198550,00
26Industrielt Diskonto Aktieselskab25.06.192750,00
27Königreich Dänemark (2 Stücke)30,00
28Nordisk Aluminium A/S01.10.194740,00
29Stadt Kopenhagen03.01.193870,00
301891er Bootshaus-AG01.10.192480,00
31A. Riebeck'sche Montanwerke AG01.08.194310,00
32Aachener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft06.03.192340,00
33Accumulatoren-Fabrik AG01.11.194130,00
34Actien-Bauverein Passage01.07.187075,00
35Actien-Bierbrauerei zu Reisewitz24.04.189690,00
36Actien-Brauerei Ohligs20.05.192650,00
37Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben01.04.1906100,00
38Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben30.09.1924150,00
39Adlerwerke vorm. Heinrich Kleyer AG01.07.193434,00
40Afrikanische Frucht-Compagnie AG06.06.193040,00
41AG Bad Salzschlirf26.08.192065,00
42AG Breslauer Concerthaus01.04.187970,00
43AG Breslauer Zoologischer Garten01.07.193840,00
44AG Breslauer Zoologischer Garten01.07.193840,00
45AG der Rheinischen Steinkohlenbergwerke16.12.1874180,00
46AG "Ems"20.05.1922100,00
47AG für Bergbau, Blei- und Zinkfabrikation zu Stolberg und in Westfalen01.06.192660,00
48AG für Feinmechanik28.10.192428,00
49AG für Gardinenfabrikation vorm. T. I. Birkin & Co.10.12.193130,00
50AG für Glasfabrikation vorm. Gebrüder Hoffmann12.05.192244,00
51AG für Industrie und Landwirtschaft (Agil)01.04.192360,00
52AG für Kunstdruck01.04.193838,00
53AG für Rheinisch-Westphälische Industrie01.06.1914200,00
54AG für Strumpfwarenfabrikation vorm. Max Segall01.05.192820,00
55AG für Waggonbau-Werte01.07.193430,00
56AG Glashüttenwerke "Adlerhütten"01.05.192030,00
57AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.05.1899200,00
58AG Schwabenbräu01.01.192924,00
59AG Tonwerke Kandern20.11.1920150,00
60AG Westdeutscher Einkaufsverband26.04.192770,00
61AG Zuckerfabrik Haynau01.01.192816,00
62Ahrtalbank AG01.01.192450,00
63Aktien-Brauerei Cöthen AG27.07.192860,00
64Aktien-Färberei Münchberg vorm. Knab & Linhardt22.12.192065,00
65Aktien-Maschinenfabrik "Kyffhäuserhütte" vormals Paul Reuß20.09.194170,00
66Aktienbierbrauerei Gohlis20.08.192520,00
67Aktienbrauerei zum Hasen14.03.193526,00
68ALLBA Allgemeine Lebensversicherungs-Bank AG11.11.192250,00
69Allerthal-Werke AG01.09.194130,00
70Allgemeine Boden-AG01.04.190626,00
71Allgemeine Deutsche Credit-Anstalt04.06.193250,00
72Allgemeine Gold- & Silber-Scheide-Anstalt10.05.191240,00
73Allgemeine Gold- und Silberscheideanstalt AG (5 Stücke)150,00
74Allgemeine Hoch- und Ingenieurbau-AG01.12.193728,00
75Allgemeine Speditions-Gesellschaft AG24.09.191880,00
76Altenburger Land-Kraftwerke AG21.04.192530,00
77Altmärkischer Heimstättenverein e.V.01.09.193634,00
78Amag-Hilpert-Pegnitzhütte AG27.11.194128,00
79Anthrazitgrube Carl Friedrich AG für Bergbau und verwandte Industrien01.07.192546,00
80Arno & Moritz Meister AG02.01.189375,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Oslo Kommunes
Oslo Kommunes
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 30 2020:
117. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 27 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
August, 6 2020:
31. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
October, 3 2020:
118. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere

Latest News:
March, 27 2020:
30th DWA LIVE auction // Only 6 days left to auction day!
January, 10 2020:
29th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
January, 2 2020:
29th DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
September, 26 2019:
28th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
August, 5 2019:
27th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2020 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de