NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 45


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 44

  DWA Live Auction 43

  DWA Live Auction 42

  DWA Live Auction 41

  DWA Live Auction 40

  DWA Live Auction 39

  DWA Live Auction 38

  DWA Live Auction 37

  DWA Live Auction 36

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 45  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
1Credit Agricole d'Egypte S.A. Egyptienne01.11.193430,0055,00
2Imprimerie Misr S.A. Égyptienne15.08.192235,0035,00
3Cia. de Diamantes de Angola S.A.R.L.03.02.197140,00unsold
4Banco de Galicia y Buenos Aires S.A.01.03.191245,0045,00
5Crédito Espanol del Rio de la Plata S.A.02.03.193835,00unsold
6Industria Automotriz Santa Fe S.A. Fabrica Argentina de Vehicolos DKW Auto Union30.05.196030,0030,00
7Renault Argentina S.A.30.04.198225,0030,00
8Algemeene Bouw- & Houthandelem N.V.30.06.192030,00unsold
9Charles Tondreau & Cie. Soc. en Commandite pour la Fabrication du Sucre de Betteraves04.01.187250,00unsold
10Comptoir d'Achat et de Vente de la Mutuelle des Anciens Freres d'Armes30.04.192735,00unsold
11Gaston Tonglet & Cie. S.A.30.05.192640,00unsold
12S.A. Exploitation des Brevets Macdonald pour le Traitement du Plomb30.03.189610,00unsold
13Scheldebank N.V.03.03.192110,0014,00 v
14Société du Nouveau Cirque S.A.16.06.189420,0020,00
15Societe Royale d’Harmonie21.11.186220,0020,00
16Abbaye de Notre-Dame de l’Assomption (Monastère de Saint-Benoit)07.03.193150,00unsold
17Brazil Railway Company01.08.191250,0065,00
18Cia. Uniao dos Lavradores01.01.189030,0030,00
19Cie. du Chemin de Fer du Nord du Parana S.A.01.01.190750,0050,00
20China Motor Corp.01.01.194865,00unsold
21Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.1913200,00200,00
22Chinese Government 5 % Reorganisation Gold Loan of 191321.05.1913150,00150,00
23Republic of China - 27th year gold loan01.05.193840,0040,00
24Schantung-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.02.192380,00unsold
25Asociacion Canaria22.07.191930,0030,00
26Ayuntamiento de la Habana01.07.188950,00unsold
27Cia. Azucarera Vertientes-Camagüey de Cuba (Vertientes-Camaguey Sugar Co. of Cuba)11.08.194730,0030,00
28Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Dettum01.03.1872200,00200,00
29Adlerwerke vorm. Heinrich Kleyer AG01.09.194225,00unsold
30AG Bad Salzschlirf01.01.1900120,00unsold
31AG Eintracht Braunkohlenwerke und Briketfabriken10.10.191730,0030,00
32AG Electricitäts-Werke01.10.194135,0040,00
33AG für Industriekredite Dresden15.12.193025,0025,00
34AG für Maschinenpapierfabrikation01.10.190340,00unsold
35AG für Trebertrocknung08.02.1898100,00100,00
36AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.11.190585,00unsold
37AG Sächsische Werke02.02.192550,0050,00
38Aktien-Malzfabrik Karl Hoffmann AG01.10.193750,00unsold
39Aktien-Zuckerfabrik Broitzem01.07.192650,0050,00
40Alexanderwerk A. von der Nahmer AG01.09.193190,00unsold
41Allgemeine Deutsche Credit-Anstalt04.06.193245,0045,00
42Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.07.190560,00unsold
43Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.11.191935,00unsold
44Allgemeine Speditions-Gesellschaft AG16.04.191075,00unsold
45Altmärkische Landwirtschaftsbank AG15.08.192335,0035,00
46Alw. Taatz AG01.08.192530,00unsold
47Am Nollendorf Grundstücks-AG01.03.192460,00unsold
48Amperwerke Elektricitäts-AG05.01.192340,00unsold
49Amperwerke Elektricitäts-AG10.10.192365,00unsold
50Andreas Haassengier GmbH Armaturen-Fabrik und Eisengiesserei03.07.1923100,00110,00
51Anhaltische Kies- und Zementröhren Industrie AG28.09.193650,0050,00
52Anhaltische Kohlenwerke03.04.190660,0060,00
53Anhaltisches Eisenmoorbad Lindau AG08.04.1927100,00unsold
54Apollo Lichtspieltheater AG31.05.192630,0030,00
55Arca-Regler AG08.05.194350,0050,00
56Arno & Moritz Meister AG02.01.189360,00unsold
57Arterner Elektrizitätswerke AG01.01.192850,0055,00
58Asbest- und Gummiwerke Alfred Calmon AG01.06.192175,00unsold
59Askaniawerke AG vormals Centralwerkstatt-Dessau und Carl Bamberg-Friedenau01.09.192935,0035,00
60Assecuranz Union von 186501.06.191640,00unsold
61Atlas Levante-Linie AG01.01.194130,00unsold
62Augsburger Kammgarn-Spinnerei24.11.194150,00unsold
63August Bernhard Emil Richter27.10.186610,00unsold
64B. Holthaus Maschinenfabrik AG01.08.194230,00unsold
65Badische Bank02.08.192325,00unsold
66Bäderhotel AG28.03.192350,00unsold
67Bamag-Meguin AG01.05.193425,00unsold
68Bank für Brau-Industrie01.03.193330,00unsold
69Bank für Handel und Verkehr AG03.05.194350,0050,00
70Bank für Landwirtschaft AG18.02.1925100,00100,00
71Bank für Mittelsachsen AG26.09.193335,0035,00
72Bank für Niedersachsen AG10.11.192440,0040,00
73Bank für Realbesitz AG01.09.193720,0020,00
74Bank für Textilindustrie AG30.12.192160,0060,00
75Bankverein Artern Spröngerts, Büchner & Co. AG01.06.194060,0065,00
76Bau- und Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft des Bayer. Verkehrs-Vereins eGmbH01.09.190450,0050,00
77Baufinanzierung AG01.03.192745,00unsold
78Baugenossenschaft des Leipziger Mietervereins eGmbH03.01.192740,00unsold
79Baugenossenschaft Grünhain GmbH31.12.191275,00unsold
80Baumwoll-AG01.01.1942100,00100,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

 

Share Spotlight:
Mannheimer Versicherungsgesellschaft
Mannheimer Versicherungsgesellschaft
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
March, 2 2024:
125. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 4 2024:
46. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
June, 1 2024:
XLIII. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 4 2024:
47. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 24 2024:
30th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
February, 13 2024:
Today: Esi's Timed Auction
February, 12 2024:
Tomorrow: Esi's Timed Auction
February, 6 2024:
In one week: Esi's Timed Auction
January, 22 2024:
A NEW auction type at DWA: Esi's Timed Auction
January, 5 2024:
45th DWA Live Auction - only 6 days left until the auction!

© 2024 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de