NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 23


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 21  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
1S.A. des Grands Garages d'Egypte26.04.190620,0020,00
2S.A. des Tramways du Caire01.03.192620,0020,00
3Soc. Agricole & Financière d'Algérie S.A.13.11.192814,00unsold
4Banco Comercial del Azul S.A.31.12.192020,0020,00
5Banco de Galicia y Buenos Aires S.A.18.02.191040,00unsold
6Cia. Nacional de Saneamiento S.A.15.10.192838,0038,00
7Compania Azucarera Tucumana S.A.15.11.196316,00unsold
8“La Hecto” Compania de Seguros Generales20.12.191828,0028,00
9Provinz Buenos Aires01.10.188680,00unsold
10S.A. Dock Sud de la Capital15.03.188936,0038,00
11S.A. The American Quebracho Company01.04.190740,00unsold
12S.A. Vitivinicola y Comercial Gutierrez y de la Fuente Ltda.29.04.196120,00unsold
13Schweizerisch-Amerikanische Elektrizitäts-Gesellschaft20.04.192855,00unsold
14Sindicato Lactona S.A.15.03.191920,0020,00
15Sociedad Argentina del Nafterol S.A.17.01.192228,00unsold
16Cie. Internationale des Pétroles S.A.08.08.191326,0026,00
17Compagnie du Congo-Belge03.08.192550,00unsold
18Compagnie du Lubilash18.10.194920,0024,00
19L'AFRICAINE Banque d'Etudes et d’Entreprises Coloniales S.A.31.08.189844,0048,00
20L'Ikelemba S.A.18.11.189875,0075,00
21La Coloniale Industrielle S.A.04.07.189928,0028,00
22Le Combat Naval S.A.01.01.189950,00unsold
23Minerva Motors S.A.18.02.192914,00unsold
24S.A. des Ateliers de Construction de la Meuse18.11.194610,0010,00
25S.A. des Tramways Électriques de Ténériffe (Iles Canaries)14.10.189960,0060,00
26Soc. de Plantations & d’Elevage du Kivu S.A.01.01.192748,0048,00
27Société du Nouveau Cirque S.A.16.06.189475,00unsold
28Tramways et Entreprises Electriques de la Banlieue de St. Pétersbourg S.A.20.04.191220,0020,00
29Trust Colonial S.A.25.04.189912,0012,00
30Trust Franco Belge des Pétroles S.A.10.06.192018,00unsold
31Brazil Railway Company01.08.191260,0060,00
32Port of Para01.01.190750,0055,00
33Rio de Janeiro Suburban Tramways Ltd.03.04.191144,0046,00
34Banque Industrielle de Chine S.A.15.03.191334,0038,00
35Costa Rica Railway03.09.188920,0020,00
36Empresa del Ferro-Carril de Guantanamo20.12.187860,0060,00
37A.S. det Dansk-Franske Dampskibsselskab01.07.195730,00unsold
38Königreich Dänemark01.12.189790,00unsold
39A. Busse & Co. AG01.04.1900240,00unsold
40Accumulatoren-Fabrik AG01.11.194130,00unsold
41Actien-Bierbrauerei zum Plauenschen Lagerkeller15.04.187560,0060,00
42Actien-Brauerei Greussen (vorm. Gebr. Stöckius)01.10.188375,00unsold
43AG Breslauer Zoologischer Garten01.07.193870,0070,00
44AG für Bergbau und Industrieverkehr01.07.192330,00unsold
45AG für Cartonnagenindustrie01.09.194130,00unsold
46AG für Metallindustrie vormals Gustav Richter15.04.192040,00unsold
47AG für Pappen-Fabrikation30.12.192430,0030,00
48AG für Zellstoff- und Papierfabrikation17.06.192930,00unsold
49AG Gaswerk Bensheim01.06.188780,00unsold
50AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.10.1903150,00150,00
51AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.06.192020,00unsold
52AG Portland-Cementwerk Berka a. Ilm05.07.190140,00unsold
53AG vorm. H. Gladenbeck & Sohn Bildgießerei01.05.192248,0048,00
54Akelsbarger Presstorfwerk Sieberns AG01.03.192320,00unsold
55Aktiendruckerei und Verlag der Pfälzischen Bürger-Zeitung AG27.04.192348,00unsold
56Alexanderwerk A. von der Nahmer AG01.08.193740,00unsold
57Allerthal-Werke AG01.09.194130,00unsold
58Allgemeine Speditions-Gesellschaft AG01.01.1916120,00120,00
59Allgemeine Strassenbaugesellschaft und Kunststeinwerke vormals Paul Schuffelhauer AG01.04.190680,00unsold
60Alphonse Schick Saar AG20.03.192338,00unsold
61Altmärkische Landwirtschaftsbank AG15.08.192344,0046,00
62ANNAWERK Schamotte- und Tonwarenfabrik AG vormals J. R. Geith01.01.193850,00unsold
63Aschaffenburger Zellstoffwerke AG01.02.194236,00unsold
64Atlas Levante-Linie AG01.01.194146,0046,00
65Auerbacher Stadtbank AG01.03.192660,0065,00
66Augsburger Kammgarn-Spinnerei30.08.192175,00unsold
67August Thyssen-Hütte AG01.12.193750,0050,00
68Bachmann & Co. AG01.05.194130,00unsold
69Badische Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei vormals G. Sebold etc.01.07.191460,0060,00
70Bank Elektrischer Werte AG (früher Berliner Elektricitäts-Werke)01.12.192550,00unsold
71Bank für Handel und Filmindustrie AG12.05.192324,0028,00
72Bank für Handel und Gewerbe KGaA01.12.192320,0020,00
73Bank für Industriewerte AG01.05.192230,00unsold
74Bank für Kommunalwirtschaft AG01.05.193160,00unsold
75Bank für Textilindustrie AG30.12.192175,0080,00
76Bank für Tirol und Vorarlberg AG01.04.194030,00unsold
77Bau-Industrie-AG26.09.192340,00unsold
78Bau-Kredit-AG01.04.192960,00unsold
79Baumwollspinnerei Germania01.06.189850,0055,00
80Baumwollspinnerei Gronau31.12.191080,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20 

 

Share Spotlight:
Rostocker Aktien-Zuckerfabrik
Rostocker Aktien-Zuckerfabrik
Show Share
Show Auction

Latest News:
July, 2 2018:
23rd DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days to go until auction day!
March, 5 2018:
22. DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 5 2018:
21st Live-Auction – results are online now
January, 2 2018:
21th DWA LIVE auction // Only 2 days left until auction day!
December, 18 2017:
14th EXTRA-Auction – results are online now

© 2018 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de