NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 35  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
401Gebr. Körting AG21.09.190310,00unsold
402Gebr. Schrey AG21.03.190710,0010,00
403Gebr. Schüller AG01.03.193710,0020,00
404Gelsenberg-Benzin AG01.06.194010,00unsold
405Gemeinnützige Baugesellschaft für Aachen und Burtscheid15.02.189110,0021,00
406Gera-Greizer Kammgarnspinnerei08.07.194210,0040,00
407Gesellschaft für Spinnerei und Weberei01.04.192910,0020,00
408Gewerkschaft Beienrode (ausgest. Friedrich Korte, OU Gerhard Korte)26.10.192310,0045,00
409Gewerkschaft Beisselsgrube01.06.189910,0025,00
410Gewerkschaft Bonifacius zu Buttlar11.04.190810,0025,00
411Gewerkschaft des Braunkohlen-Bergwerks Johanne Henriette21.02.190210,0020,00
412Gewerkschaft Deutschland07.04.189810,00unsold
413Gewerkschaft Dortmund16.01.191910,0033,00
414Gewerkschaft Einigkeit20.01.190410,0020,00
415Gewerkschaft “Eiserner Union“05.07.189910,0065,00
416Gewerkschaft „Friedrich“27.04.190610,0025,00
417Gewerkschaft Frielendorf01.07.190710,0015,00 v
418Gewerkschaft für Deutsch-Oesterreichischen Bergbau30.05.190610,0020,00
419Gewerkschaft “Glück auf Gamp”01.01.190610,0038,00
420Gewerkschaft „Gottessegen“01.01.190610,0036,00
421Gewerkschaft Hansa-Silberberg01.06.190810,0010,00
422Gewerkschaft Hassia24.04.190610,0025,00
423Gewerkschaft Ilsenburg01.09.191010,0015,00 v
424Gewerkschaft Leonhardt22.02.191010,0027,00
425Gewerkschaft Lintorfer Erzbergwerke (OU August Haniel)05.09.189910,0015,00
426Gewerkschaft Neue Hoffnung bei Pömmelte (Braunkohlen-Bergwerk)10.11.189910,0025,00
427Gewerkschaft „Schürfglück“20.06.190610,0025,00
428Gewerkschaft „Simonshall“01.01.190610,0015,00 v
429Gewerkschaft Vereinigte Borgholzhausen01.01.190010,0023,00
430Gewerkschaft Wendland30.11.190510,0025,00
431Gewerkschaft Westfalen23.06.191010,0017,00
432Gewerkschaft Wilhelmsglück10.06.190610,0015,00
433Gewerkschaft Zeche Freudenberg10.01.190510,0022,00
434Gewerkschaft Zeitz18.10.190610,0030,00
435Glanzstoff-Fabrik Lobositz AG01.12.194110,0025,00
436Grevener Baumwoll-Spinnerei AG01.01.190010,0035,00
437Grossherzoglich Badisches Eisenbahn-Anlehen07.04.190210,0075,00
438Gutehoffnungshütte Aktienverein für Bergbau und Hüttenbetrieb01.01.189810,0020,00
439Gutehoffnungshütte Aktienverein für Bergbau und Hüttenbetrieb01.01.190710,0017,00
440Hannoversche Portland-Cementfabrik AG30.05.189610,0020,00
441ILSE Bergbau-AG18.03.190010,0055,00
442Ilseder Hütte (Ilseder Steel Corp.)01.08.192810,00unsold
443Jute-Spinnerei und Weberei Bremen01.05.194210,0020,00
444Kaiser-Keller AG01.05.190510,00unsold
445Kaiser-Keller AG01.04.192010,0010,00
446Kalker Brauerei-AG vormals Jos. Bardenheuer16.11.188810,0095,00
447Kammgarnspinnerei Schedewitz AG21.06.192310,0025,00
448Kammgarnspinnerei Schedewitz AG15.06.192910,00unsold
449Kerkerbachbahn AG12.05.188410,0080,00
450Kerkerbachbahn AG01.09.192510,0030,00
451Kleinbahn-AG Heudeber-Mattierzoll01.05.189910,0055,00
452Kleinbahn-AG Stendal-Arendsee01.10.191110,0035,00
453Kloster-Actien-Bierbrauerei01.10.187510,00135,00
454Königsberg-Cranzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.03.190010,0025,00
455Königsberg-Cranzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft30.11.192010,0010,00
456Lehniner Kleinbahn-AG04.12.189910,0030,00
457Leipziger Aussenbahn AG05.06.190910,0015,00
458Leipziger Baumwollweberei01.05.188810,0015,00
459Leipziger Braunkohlenwerke AG03.08.189110,0010,00
460Leipziger Luftschiffhafen- und Flugplatz-AG25.03.191310,0090,00
461Leipziger Wollkämmerei06.03.192910,0015,00
462Liegnitz-Rawitscher Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft31.03.189810,0015,00
463Lothringer Brauerei AG01.01.189010,0030,00
464Lugauer Kammgarn-Spinnerei vorm. F. Hey AG01.02.189510,0015,00
465Lugauer Kammgarn-Spinnerei vorm. F. Hey AG16.12.194110,0015,00
466M. A. Popp AG08.10.192610,0085,00
467M. A. Popp AG08.10.192610,00150,00
468Magdeburger Strassen-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft13.09.192010,0015,00
469Maschinenfabrik Esslingen07.05.190210,0025,00
470Maschinenfabrik Esslingen05.03.190810,0030,00
471Maschinenfabrik Esslingen01.03.191210,0025,00
472Maschinenfabrik Esslingen01.12.191910,0025,00
473Maschinenfabrik vorm. Georg Dorst10.02.189210,0015,00
474Mech. Buntweberei Brennet01.10.194210,0020,00 v
475Mechanische Baumwoll-Spinnerei und Weberei15.01.193610,0025,00
476Mechanische Weberei Ravensberg AG01.06.189110,0035,00
477Mechanische Weberei Sorau vorm. F. A. Martin & Co.25.10.188610,0014,00
478Memeler Aktien-Brauerei & Destillation15.09.187110,0050,00
479Metallverwertung AG01.07.192310,0010,00
480Mosbacher Actienbrauerei27.06.189610,0066,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  [6]  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

 

Share Spotlight:
Königsberger Bank AG
Königsberger Bank AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
August, 25 2021:
DWA Special Auction // Only 3 days left to auction day!
August, 11 2021:
Special Auction 2021 is online right now!
July, 8 2021:
35th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
June, 25 2021:
35th DWA LIVE auction // Only 6 days left to auction day!
June, 4 2021:
35th DWA Live-Auction is online right now. WITH SPECIAL SECTION: starting price 10 Euro ONLY !

© 2021 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de