NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 36


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 35  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
481Muscate, Betcke & Co. AG01.09.192110,0035,00
482Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.05.189810,0060,00
483Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei01.05.190310,0055,00
484Norddeutsche Wollkämmerei & Kammgarnspinnerei02.05.192810,0025,00
485Nordhausen-Wernigeroder Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.192510,0010,00
486Oschersleben-Schöninger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.190010,0030,00
487Paderborner Elektricitätswerk und Straßenbahn-AG09.01.190910,0025,00
488Pfälzische Presshefen- und Spritfabrik03.06.189010,0020,00
489Philipp Holzmann AG29.08.194110,0015,00
490Plettenberger Straßenbahn-AG31.05.193810,00110,00
491Plettenberger Straßenbahn-AG31.05.193810,00110,00
492Pongs Spinnerei und Weberei AG01.12.192910,0040,00
493Prignitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft28.11.189410,0045,00
494Provinzialverband der Provinz Ostpreussen15.07.189710,0035,00
495Provinzialverband der Provinz Sachsen01.10.192210,0015,00
496Reudener Ziegelwerke vormals Clemens Dehnert AG01.11.189910,00unsold
497Rheinisch-Westfälische Kalkwerke01.08.189610,0015,00 v
498Rheinische Schuckert-Gesellschaft für elektrische Industrie AG01.05.190010,0035,00
499Rheinische Schuckert-Gesellschaft für elektrische Industrie AG09.03.191410,0045,00
500Sächsische Elektrizitätswerk- und Straßenbahn-AG01.02.192310,0015,00
501Sächsische Elektrizitätswerk- und Straßenbahn-AG01.07.194210,0025,00
502Sächsische Straßenbahngesellschaft29.03.191010,0027,00
503Schlesische Motorwagen-AG25.11.192410,0050,00
504Schlesische Textilwerke Methner & Frahne AG01.01.192310,0050,00
505Schornsteinaufsatz- und Blechwaren-Fabrik J. A. John AG01.01.190210,00unsold
506Siegener Eisenindustrie AG vorm. Hesse & Schulte01.01.189810,0010,00
507Siemens & Halske AG01.04.194210,0026,00
508Spinnerei Sachsenburg AG01.01.192910,0015,00
509Spinnerei und Weberei Pfersee28.10.194110,0020,00
510Stadtbrauerei Wurzen vorm. F. A. Richter11.05.188810,0020,00
511Stendaler Kleinbahn-AG25.02.192910,0020,00
512Stendaler Kleinbahn-AG25.02.192910,0045,00
513Strassburger Strassenbahn-Gesellschaft AG01.06.189910,0060,00
514Sudenburger Maschinenfabrik und Eisengiesserei AG03.08.192010,0015,00
515Superphosphatfabrik Nordenham AG20.11.190810,0015,00
516Teutoburger Wald-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.11.190010,0030,00
517Teutoburger Wald-Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.11.190010,0045,00
518Thüringenwerk AG01.01.194210,0015,00
519Thüringer Malzfabrik Schloss Thamsbrück AG01.09.189010,0055,00
520Thüringer Wollgarnspinnerei AG01.07.190710,00unsold
521Thüringer Wollgarnspinnerei AG23.02.192010,0010,00
522Thüringer Wollgarnspinnerei AG01.07.194210,0015,00
523Tillmanns'sche Eisenbau-AG15.05.190010,0015,00
524Tilsiter Actien-Brauerei18.12.192410,0030,00
525Überland-Zentrale Helmstedt AG20.11.190510,0010,00
526Ullersdorfer Werke14.01.192710,0020,00
527“UNION” Fabrik chemischer Producte02.02.189410,0030,00
528“UNION” Fabrik chemischer Producte10.01.189910,0040,00
529„UNION“ Fabrik chemischer Producte30.09.190210,0030,00
530„UNION“ Leipziger Presshefe-Fabriken und Kornbranntweinbrennereien AG07.03.190810,0030,00
531Vereinigte Deckenfabriken Calw AG01.12.192110,0020,00
532Vereinigte Deutsche Nickel-Werke AG vormals Westfälisches Nickelwalzwerk Fleitmann, Witte & Co.26.07.190210,0010,00
533Vereinigte Eisenbahnbau- und Betriebs-Gesellschaft09.04.189810,0022,00 v
534Vereinigte Elbkiesbaggerei,Kalk- und Mörtelwerke AG01.12.192110,00unsold
535Vereinigte Fabriken englischer Sicherheitszünder, Draht- und Kabel-Werke22.08.189610,0010,00
536Vereinigte Zünder- und Kabelwerke AG13.04.191810,0010,00
537Vereinsbrauerei Oelsnitz i.V. AG02.06.190010,0020,00
538Vorwohler Portland-Cement-Fabrik Planck & Co. KGaA19.01.188910,0015,00
539Westfälische Drahtindustrie01.12.192410,0015,00
540Westfälische Jute-Spinnerei & Weberei27.03.192910,0025,00
541Westfälische Jute-Spinnerei & Weberei19.07.194110,0015,00
542Wilhelm Schüller & Co. AG11.03.192610,0035,00
543Wirtschaftsprüfungs- und Treuhand-AG04.09.193710,0020,00
544Zeitzer Eisengießerei und Maschinenbau-AG01.11.194110,0015,00
545AB Reineborg & Lind15.05.194810,00unsold
546AG Arnold B. Heine & Co.01.07.190710,0011,00
547AG der Moskauer Wollweberei-Manufactur01.01.189810,0025,00
548AG der Roth-Kosteletzer Spinnerei und Weberei19.01.193710,0011,00
549AG der Woll-Manufactur von F.-Wilhelm Schweikert01.01.191010,0045,00
550AG für Textilindustrie31.12.191910,0010,00
551Ahmedabad Jupiter Spinning, Weaving & Manufacturing Co.01.01.192010,0010,00
552Ahmedabad Jupiter Spinning, Weaving & Manufacturing Co.16.09.194310,0010,00 v
553Ahmedabad Jupiter Spinning, Weaving & Manufacturing Co.05.04.195210,0010,00
554Ahmedabad Jupiter Spinning, Weaving & Manufacturing Co.30.04.195410,0010,00
555Ahmedabad New Edward Manufacturing Co. Ltd.22.01.191710,0025,00
556Ahmedabad New Textile Mills Co. Ltd.01.03.194710,0010,00
557Ahmedabad New Textile Mills Co. Ltd. (Farbvariante dunkelblau)01.03.194710,0010,00
558Ahmedabad Spinning & Weaving Co.01.05.192110,0020,00
559Algemeene Kunstzijde Unie N.V.22.08.192910,0010,00
560American Button Hole Overseaming & Sewing Machine Co.27.01.188110,0035,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

 

Share Spotlight:
Gemeinde Tambach-Dietharz (Thür.)
Gemeinde Tambach-Dietharz (Thür.)
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 28 2022:
XLI. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
November, 10 2021:
36th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
October, 29 2021:
36th DWA LIVE auction // Only 6 days left to auction day!
October, 13 2021:
36th DWA Live-Auction is online right now
August, 25 2021:
DWA Special Auction // Only 3 days left to auction day!
August, 11 2021:
Special Auction 2021 is online right now!

© 2021 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de