NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  Special Auction 2022


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 39


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 38

  DWA Live Auction 37

  DWA Live Auction 36

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 39  

The after sale period of the auction has started.
If you want to buy a certain lot, please register first.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
481Gewerbebank (Zivnostenská Banka)17.07.194310,0025,00
482Handelsbank in Lübeck01.06.196810,0015,00
483Heinsberger Volksbank01.06.194010,0025,00
484Hermannstädter Allgemeine Sparkassa01.08.192510,0030,00
485Holzbank AG (Fabank RT)30.04.192610,0020,00
486Home & Continental Investment Co.14.12.196410,00unsold
487Institutului de Credit si de Economii “ALBINA” (Institut für Kredite und Ersparnisse “DIE BIENE”)01.01.192610,0030,00
488Internationale Bodenkreditbank Basel03.03.193110,0010,00 n
489Internationale Handelsbank KGaA01.02.192510,0030,00
490Kiewer Agrar-Bank01.01.190710,0030,00
491Königsberger Bank AG31.01.192310,0040,00
492Kroatische katholische Bank AG (Hrvatska Katolicka Banka DD)15.05.190710,0045,00
493LA MOVILIZADORA Credito y Ahorro S.A.07.05.194110,00unsold
494LA MOVILIZADORA Credito y Ahorro S.A.07.05.194110,00unsold
495Landcredit-Bank Sachsen-Anhalt AG01.08.193810,0020,00
496Leipziger Bank01.03.185610,0055,00
497Leipziger Bank01.01.187410,0045,00
498Lincoln National Bank of Bath29.01.189210,00unsold
499Liquidations-Casse in Hamburg AG18.04.192510,0024,00
500Louis Berndt Nchf. Bank-KGaA01.12.192410,0020,00
501Lowry National Bank of Atlanta02.04.191210,00unsold
502M. L. Biedermann & Co. Bankaktiengesellschaft01.07.192110,0018,00
503Mechanics Bank of Burlington, N.J.10.03.187810,0050,00
504Mecklenburgische Hypotheken- und Wechselbank30.09.193810,00unsold
505Metallbank und Metallurgische Gesellschaft AG01.05.192810,0011,00
506Moorestown National Bank01.03.189910,0020,00
507National Bank of the Northern Liberties05.01.186510,0045,00
508Neue Wiener Bankgesellschaft18.01.192210,00unsold
509Nordbayerische Handels- und Gewerbebank AG14.05.192310,0020,00
510Österreichische Boden-Credit-Anstalt01.05.191210,00unsold
511Österreichische Central-Boden-Credit-Bank06.07.192310,00unsold
512Peoples Bank09.07.191310,0025,00
513Prager Bank-Verein05.02.187210,00110,00
514Raiffeisen Zentralbank Österreich AG22.05.199210,0020,00
515Reichenbacher Bank AG03.11.192410,0060,00
516Rhein-Bayern-Bank AG01.08.192310,0018,00
517Rheinische Hypothekenbank01.06.192810,0025,00
518Rhön-Bank AG01.07.192310,0025,00
519Sächsische Bodencreditanstalt09.05.192810,0022,00
520Sächsische Landwirtschaftsbank AG01.02.192610,0017,00
521Second National Bank of Cooperstown22.01.189110,0015,00
522Serbisch-Schweizerische Bank01.05.192110,0035,00
523Shefa Bank Ltd.25.12.193210,0010,00 n
524Sibirische Handels-Bank01.01.191210,0021,00
525Soc. Geral Agricola e Financeira de Portugal S.A.06.04.187410,00unsold
526South Western Bank of Virginia09.07.185810,0025,00
527St.-Petersburg-Tulaer Agrar-Bank01.01.190510,0025,00
528Tallinna Ühispank18.03.193510,0010,00
529Third National Bank of Sandusky19.02.188410,0010,00
530Tifliser Kommerz-Bank01.01.191110,0025,00
531Tirolische Landes-Hypothekenanstalt14.04.193110,0015,00
532Türkei - Banken-Konvolut (5 Stücke)10,0026,00
533Ungarn - Banken-Konvolut (32 Stücke)10,0065,00
534Vereinsbank Meiningen AG29.12.192310,0025,00
535Westdeutsche Bodenkreditanstalt09.02.189410,0040,00
536Western National Bank of Philadelphia30.01.188510,0030,00
537Wiener Bank-Verein01.01.192710,00unsold
538Wolga-Kama Commerz-Bank01.01.191110,0020,00
539Zalatnaer Sparkasse AG (Zalatnai Takarékpénztár Részvény-Társaság)01.01.189310,0020,00
540Zuckerkreditbank-AG01.05.192610,0015,00
541Zürcher Depositenbank01.07.189310,0025,00
542Zwickauer Bank23.05.189910,0082,00
543A.G.I. Allgemeine Grundbesitz-Investment-GmbH (2 Stücke)01.01.197010,0010,00 n
544AG für Wirtschaft und Verwaltung06.07.192510,0033,00
545Allgemeine Holzhandelsgesellschaft AG04.02.192310,0065,00
546AVF Allgemeine Vermögensverwaltung Frankfurt AG01.11.199810,0035,00
547Bäderhotel AG28.03.192310,0045,00
548Baldur-Pianoforte-Fabrik AG01.07.192110,0020,00
549Bender & Gattmann AG01.09.192910,0028,00
550Bergbau AG Frankfurt a.M.16.07.192310,0075,00
551Brunswick & Albany-Bahn27.09.187210,00unsold
552Chemische Fabrik M. Jakobi AG01.05.192310,0030,00
553Continental-Sperrholz-Werke AG01.06.192210,0075,00
554Cri-Cri AG (2 Stücke)10,0020,00
555Deutsche Vereinsbank01.03.187310,0047,00
556Dupont AG10.02.192310,0070,00
557DYNAG AG für Dynamo- und Motorenbau22.12.192210,0025,00
558EFDEMO AG für Wirkerei und Strickerei01.01.192310,0065,00
559Eisenbahn-Bank01.09.194110,0065,00
560Europa-Haus Grundstücks-AG01.09.199110,0010,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

 

Share Spotlight:
Halberstadt-Blankenburger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft
Halberstadt-Blankenburger Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
August, 27 2022:
28th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
July, 25 2022:
Special Auction 2022 is online right now!
July, 8 2022:
39th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
June, 30 2022:
39th DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
June, 3 2022:
39th DWA Live-Auction is online right now! WITH SPECIAL SECTION: starting price 10 Euro ONLY !
April, 8 2022:
38th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2022 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de