NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 39


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 38

  DWA Live Auction 37

  DWA Live Auction 36

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 39  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
561Evangelische Gemeinden in Frankfurt a.M.01.01.194810,00
562FINSIDER Societa Finanziaria Siderurgica per Azioni01.12.196010,00
563Frank & Baer AG01.12.192210,00
564Frankfurt-Trust “Amerika Dynamik Fonds” (5 Stücke)10,00
565Frankfurter Brauhaus eGmbH21.02.193810,00
566Frankfurter Gummiwaren-Fabrik AG01.06.190810,00
567Frankfurter Hypotheken-Kredit-Verein01.07.190310,00
568Gesellschaft für Elektrotechnik und Maschinenbau AG01.06.192310,00
569Gewerkschaft des Eisensteinbergwerkes Wahle I02.05.189810,00
570Gewerkschaft Melzingen in Gotha - Geyseritwerk Usingen01.06.192210,00
571Gustav L. Guggenheimer AG01.05.192310,00
572Industrie-Gesellschaft für Steine und Erden GmbH16.08.190010,00
573INHAV Internationale Handels- und Verwertungs-AG29.12.192110,00
574J. Ittmann01.03.189710,00
575Klosterberg Weinbrennerei AG15.07.192510,00
576Landwirthschaftliche Creditbank01.05.189510,00
577Leux-Werke AG für Schiff- und Bootbau21.05.192510,00
578Londoner Phönix Feuer-Assecuranz-Societät01.04.190910,00
579Main-Kraftwerke AG01.06.191310,00
580Metallbank und Metallurgische Gesellschaft AG (2 Stücke)01.05.192810,00
581Neue Heimat Gemeinnützige Wohnungs- und Siedlungsgesellschaft der deutschen Arbeiterfront im Gau Hessen-Nassau AG01.08.194110,00
582Nutzholz AG19.01.192510,00
583Odisalla-AG Fabrik für medizinisch-chemisch-pharmazeutischen Bedarf01.04.194210,00
584P. Wohl AG20.09.192210,00
585“PHÖNIX” Deutsch-Rumänische Mineralöl-AG15.11.192310,00
586Pilz & Co. AG16.01.192310,00
587Rhein-Mainische Handwerksbau-AG19.06.193610,00
588S.A. Internationale des Grands Bazars a Liege Anciennement S.A. du Grand Bazar de Francfort-sur-Mein01.09.190410,00
589Sag Sportbedarf-AG10.07.192310,00
590Schaffner & Albert AG01.07.192310,00
591Schenker & Co. GmbH (2 Stücke)01.05.198510,00
592Stadt Frankfurt a.M.01.12.195710,00
593Südwestdeutsche Gemeinnützige Wohnungsbau-AG01.06.193010,00
594Trommler- und Pfeifenkorps01.01.193010,00
595Union-Investment-GmbH01.11.197210,00
596Uno-Elektrowerk AG22.06.192310,00
597Vereinigte Chamotte- und Quarzwerke AG02.09.192210,00
598Vereinigte Wirtschaftsbetriebe AG01.01.193310,00
599Werkzeug- u. Maschinenbau AG vormals A. Stuttmann & Co.31.07.192010,00
600Westbank AG24.08.192310,00
601Zimmer & Co. KGaA "Protos"-Schreibmaschinen-Fabrik10.05.192510,00
60210th. & 11th. Streets Citizens Passenger Railway15.07.192710,00
6033i International B.V.01.07.198810,00
604A la Reine d'Angleterre05.10.192410,00
605A/S Mesna Traesliperi og Kartonfabrik01.05.191610,00
606Aachener Rückversicherungs-Gesellschaft06.03.192310,00
607AB Kreuger & Toll01.07.192810,00
608AB Kreuger & Toll (Kreuger & Toll Company)15.06.192710,00
609AB Kreuger & Toll (Kreuger & Toll Company)01.07.192810,00
610AB Spritmotorer16.10.191910,00
611AB Svenska Kullagerfabriken21.10.191810,00
612ACF - Brill Motors Co.20.07.194610,00
613Actien-Malzfabrik Eisleben01.12.188110,00
614AG Dynamit Nobel30.04.194010,00
615AG für Historische Wertpapiere01.08.199410,00
616AG für Historische Wertpapiere01.08.199610,00
617AG für Papierfabrikation01.08.190610,00
618AG vorm. J. C. Spinn & Sohn07.05.192110,00
619AG vormals Apotheker Richard Brandt01.04.190810,00
620Agra Electric Supply Co.22.09.192610,00
621Ajax Mining Co.16.04.192710,00
622Akron Odd Fellows Temple Co.06.08.190410,00
623ALBAG Alpenländische Bau AG01.03.192110,00
624Alhamar Caravan, No. 4, Order of Alhambra12.12.190610,00
625Allahabad Bank Ltd.28.06.196210,00
626Allegheny Valley Railroad27.02.187410,00
627Allgemeiner Deutscher Versicherungsverein a.G. in Stuttgart17.08.192010,00
628American Sumatra Tobacco Co.07.10.192210,00
629American Voting Machine Co.18.06.191610,00
630Amperwerke Elektricitäts-AG10.10.192310,00
631Ångfartyget “DICIDO”08.06.192110,00
632Ångfartyget “IRENE”08.06.192110,00
633Ansonia Clock Co.05.10.192810,00
634Assecuranz Union von 186501.07.192110,00
635Associated Gold Mines of Western Australia Ltd.01.01.190610,00
636Associated Hotels Corp.28.01.192610,00
637Atari Corporation01.12.198610,00
638Atchison, Topeka & Santa Fé Railroad01.07.188910,00
639August Bernhard Emil Richter27.10.186610,00
640Avions René Couzinet S.A.05.05.193110,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  [8]  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17 

 

Share Spotlight:
Burlington & Missouri River Railroad Co. in Nebraska
Burlington & Missouri River Railroad Co. in Nebraska
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 27 2022:
28th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
June, 3 2022:
39th DWA Live-Auction is online right now! WITH SPECIAL SECTION: starting price 10 Euro ONLY !
April, 8 2022:
38th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
March, 31 2022:
38th DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
March, 7 2022:
38th DWA Live-Auction is online right now
January, 12 2022:
37th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2022 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de