NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 36


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 9  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  [21]  22  23 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
801Law Association of Philadelphia28.04.188460,00unsold
802Lawrence Railroad30.11.186740,0070,00
803Lloyds Insurance Co. of America10.03.193340,00unsold
804Long Dock Co.01.05.1875120,00unsold
805Magenta Oil Co.09.03.1865140,00unsold
806Maine Central Railroad80,00110,00
807Marconi Wireless Telegraph Co. of America06.05.191220,00unsold
808Martin Johnson African Expedition Corp.09.04.192460,0070,00
809Mercantile Library Co.30.10.187150,00unsold
810Merchants Steamship Co.20.06.1866120,00unsold
811Metropolitan Steam Ship Co.15.12.1880260,00260,00
812Metropolitan Telephone and Telegraph Co.24.09.191265,00unsold
813Middle States Oil Corp.07.07.192048,0048,00
814Mill Creek Railroad01.01.190528,0034,00
815Milwaukee & Mississippi Railroad21.03.185780,0085,00
816Mineral Cities Railway22.05.1906100,00100,00
817Missouri, Kansas & Texas Railway01.01.187060,0065,00
818Missouri River Railway01.06.1909150,00150,00
819Mobile, Jackson & Kansas City Railroad10.07.190375,00unsold
820Mobile-Beaumont Oil Co.12.11.190160,00unsold
821Mohawk & Hudson Railroad07.11.1839140,00unsold
822Montana Union Railway16.06.188770,00unsold
823Morris & Essex Railroad10.07.194530,0044,00
824Mound City Railway04.11.189375,0080,00
825Mutual Telephone Co.21.04.1909120,00unsold
826National Consolidated Oil Co.02.04.190248,00unsold
827New York, New Haven & Hartford Railroad01.05.192050,0060,00
828Norfolk Terminal and Transportation Co.01.02.189850,0050,00
829Norfolk & Western Railway11.12.191930,0034,00
830Northern Adirondack Extension Railroad15.04.1886140,00240,00
831Northern Alabama Coal, Iron & Railway01.01.190060,00unsold
832Northern Express Co.02.10.191875,00unsold
833Northern Pacific Coal Co.01.01.1894120,00120,00
834Northern Pacific & Manitoba Railway09.06.1890140,00unsold
835Old Colony Railroad09.07.188360,0060,00
836Oregon Pacific Railroad03.01.1890260,00440,00
837Oswego & Rome Railroad27.02.186990,00unsold
838Packard Motor Car Co.16.09.193026,0032,00
839Paramount Pictures Corp.01.05.19648,0010,00
840Pittsburgh, Cincinnati, Chicago & St. Louis Railway23.07.191228,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  [21]  22  23 

 

Share Spotlight:
Union Pacific Railroad
Union Pacific Railroad
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
January, 6 2022:
37. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 26 2022:
121. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
April, 7 2022:
38. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 28 2022:
XLI. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 7 2022:
39. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
November, 10 2021:
36th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
October, 29 2021:
36th DWA LIVE auction // Only 6 days left to auction day!
October, 13 2021:
36th DWA Live-Auction is online right now
August, 25 2021:
DWA Special Auction // Only 3 days left to auction day!
August, 11 2021:
Special Auction 2021 is online right now!

© 2021 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de