NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 28


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 24  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  [3]  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
161Chemnitzer Actien-Spinnerei16.03.1920140,00unsold
162Chr. Prinzler & Söhne AG01.05.191960,00unsold
163Cie. Immobiliere de Dusseldorf15.02.190520,00unsold
164Coblenzer Strassenbahn-Gesellschaft04.12.192026,0030,00
165Cöpenicker Chemische Fabrik AG01.08.1871400,00400,00
166Continentale Bank- und Handels-AG01.01.192238,00unsold
167Corfou-Company GmbH07.12.1905400,00unsold
168COSAG Continentale Stickstoffwerke AG01.06.192332,00unsold
169Dachschieferbergwerk “Prinz von Oranien”29.07.1874200,00unsold
170Daimler-Benz AG01.06.194255,0060,00
171Dampfer-Genossenschaft Deutscher Strom- und Binnenschiffer eGmbH01.01.193980,00unsold
172Dampfziegelei Weinberg Gebr. Damköhler AG05.09.192340,00unsold
173DEMAG AG01.04.193740,00unsold
174Dempewolf & Co. AG21.04.1923160,00unsold
175Dempewolf-Maschinen- und Zahnräderfabrik AG23.07.192360,0060,00
176Dessau-Wörlitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.02.189450,0060,00
177Dessau-Wörlitzer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.05.192730,0034,00
178Dessauer Spar- und Bau-Genossenschaft eGmbH02.03.1916240,00240,00
179Dessauer Strassenbahn-Gesellschaft22.06.190060,0060,00
180Dessauer Waggonfabrik AG21.05.192138,0038,00
181Dessauer Werke für Zucker- und Chemische Industrie AG31.05.193218,00unsold
182Deutsch-Niederländische Bank AG01.01.192320,00unsold
183Deutsche Aufbau-AG für Grundbesitz, Industrie und Schiffahrt01.10.192340,0040,00 n
184Deutsche Continental-Gas-Gesellschaft01.11.192140,00unsold
185Deutsche Dynamo-Werke AG08.07.192238,0038,00
186Deutsche Fox Film AG15.11.1938260,00unsold
187Deutsche Golddiskontbank24.08.193920,0024,00
188Deutsche Grundcredit-Bank01.06.192328,00unsold
189Deutsche Handelsbank AG01.07.192355,0055,00
190Deutsche Holzwirtschaftsbank AG01.11.193134,00unsold
191Deutsche Industrie AG01.09.192828,0028,00
192Deutsche Kautschuk-AG01.03.190750,00unsold
193Deutsche Luftschiffahrts-AG01.08.1910150,00unsold
194Deutsche Merkantilbank AG30.04.192320,0020,00
195Deutsche Reichsbank30.09.193930,0032,00
196Deutsche Rentenbank-Kreditanstalt Landwirtschaftliche Zentralbank15.10.1927150,00unsold
197Deutsche Schiff- und Maschinenbau-AG01.03.193340,00unsold
198Deutsche Schutzgebietsanleihe von 190825.06.190830,0030,00
199Deutsche Schutzgebietsanleihe von 190825.06.190834,0038,00
200Deutsche Schutzgebietsanleihe von 190825.06.190838,0042,00
201Deutsche Tafelglas AG (Detag)16.06.193224,00unsold
202Deutsche Telephonwerke und Kabelindustrie AG01.12.192934,00unsold
203Deutsche Ton- & Steinzeug-Werke AG29.12.193318,00unsold
204Deutsche Unionbank AG01.04.192950,0050,00
205Deutsche Waggon-Leihanstalt AG02.03.190128,00unsold
206Deutsche Weinbrennerei AG03.01.19250,0040,00
207Deutsche Werft AG21.05.194224,00unsold
208Deutsche Wohnstätten-Bank AG01.09.192475,0075,00
209Deutsche Wohnstätten-Hypothekenbank AG01.04.193175,0075,00
210Deutsches Kalisyndikat GmbH01.11.192540,00unsold
211Deutsches Reich29.12.191916,0018,00
212Deutsches Reich14.07.194318,00unsold
213Deutsches Reich14.12.194340,0044,00
214Deutschland-Lot: 100 verschiedene Stücke aus der Reichsbank500,00500,00
215Dingelber Zucker-Fabrik18.09.1874750,00unsold
216Dörentruper Sand- und Thonwerke GmbH01.11.192380,00unsold
217Dortmunder Actien-Brauerei01.01.194250,00unsold
218Dresdner Privat-Bank AG01.10.192324,0024,00
219Dürener Dampfstrassenbahn AG31.03.189275,0075,00
220Düsseldorfer Thon- und Ziegelwerke AG02.01.190050,00unsold
221Duisburger Maschinenbau-AG vormals Bechem & Keetman01.07.1897200,00unsold
222Duncan's Leinen-Industrie AG17.07.192924,00unsold
223Dynamit-AG vormals Alfred Nobel & Co.01.08.192880,00unsold
224Eisen- und Hüttenwerke AG01.06.194024,00unsold
225Eisenbahn-Bank15.04.190938,0038,00
226Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Greifswald-Grimmen01.07.189650,0060,00
227Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft Stralsund-Tribsees02.06.190095,00100,00
228Eisengießerei AG vormals Keyling & Thomas01.11.192975,00unsold
229Eisengiesserei & Maschinenfabrik J. Roth AG19.12.192250,00unsold
230Eisenwerk G. Meurer AG01.08.194434,00unsold
231Eisenwerk Kraemer zu St. Ingbert01.04.1889400,00unsold
232Elbe Dampfschifffahrts-AG01.03.189980,0080,00 n
233Elbe-Werke AG01.10.194134,00unsold
234Elektrowerke AG (Electric Power Corp.)01.04.192830,0030,00
235Elektrowerke AG (Electric Power Corp.)01.01.195310,0010,00
236Emil Pinkau & Co. AG12.05.192160,00unsold
237Emil Pinkau & Co. AG24.05.192350,0050,00
238Erdmannsdorfer AG für Flachsgarn-Maschinen-Spinnerei und Weberei01.07.194238,00unsold
239Erdöl- und Kohle-Verwertung AG04.01.191960,00unsold
240Erdöl- und Kohle-Verwertung AG09.02.192420,0020,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  [3]  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Holzstoff- und Lederpappen-Fabriken vormals Gebr. Fünfstück AG
Holzstoff- und Lederpappen-Fabriken vormals Gebr. Fünfstück AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
May, 30 2020:
117. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
June, 27 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere

Latest News:
September, 26 2019:
28th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
August, 5 2019:
27th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
July, 29 2019:
27th DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days left to auction day!
June, 27 2019:
27th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
April, 8 2019:
26th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2019 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de