NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 34


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 16  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
321Drahtloser Übersee-Verkehr AG01.04.192250,00unsold
322Dresdner Bau- und Industrie-AG07.01.192580,00unsold
323Dresdner Handelsbank AG01.11.192448,00unsold
324Dresdner Privat-Bank AG01.10.192330,00unsold
325Dresdner Spar- und Bauverein eGmbH01.09.194060,0060,00
326Drogen-Einkaufsvereinigung in Dresden eGmbH01.07.192795,00unsold
327Dülkener Baumwollspinnerei AG30.11.1908240,00unsold
328Dülkener Gewerbebank01.01.1887340,00unsold
329Dürkoppwerke AG01.01.195520,0020,00
330Dürkoppwerke AG01.01.195524,0024,00
331Düsseldorfer Eisenhüttengesellschaft01.03.1930120,00unsold
332Duisburger Maschinenbau-AG vormals Bechem & Keetman02.01.1900200,00200,00
333East Capital Beteiligungen AG01.09.199612,00unsold
334edding AG01.09.198620,0020,00
335Eduard Rheinberger AG01.01.196234,0042,00
336EFFEKTA Beteiligungs-AG01.08.198730,00unsold
337Eifelhöhen-Klinik AG01.10.198724,0024,00
338Einbecker Brauhaus AG01.04.1968100,00unsold
339Einkauf und Verwertung von Fleischerei-Rohprodukten und Rohstoffen eGmbH20.04.192640,00unsold
340Eisen- und Hüttenwerke AG01.08.196128,0030,00
341Eisen- und Metallwerk AG01.01.1923120,00unsold
342Eisen- und Stahlwerk Krone AG25.08.192248,0048,00
343Eisenbetonbau-AG vormals Vetterlein & Co.13.09.192480,0080,00
344Eisenerz-Grube Zornader01.04.1877240,00240,00
345Eisenkonstruktions- und Preß-Werk AG28.06.192336,0044,00
346Eisensteinbergwerk Deutschland01.06.189880,0090,00
347Eisenwerk Martinlamitz AG12.10.192275,0075,00
348Eisenwerk Wülfel01.05.195230,00unsold
349Eisenwerke AG01.11.193928,00unsold
350Elektricitätswerk Westfalen AG01.03.1922160,00160,00
351Elektrizitätswerke Wartheland AG31.12.194175,00unsold
352Elektrodraht-AG01.08.192280,00unsold
353Elektrowerke AG (Reichs-Elektrowerke)01.02.193446,0055,00
354Elite-Diamantwerke AG16.02.1927120,00120,00
355Elitewagen AG01.06.1925180,00unsold
356Elsässische Werkzeug-Fabrik Zornhoff (vorm. Goldenberg & Cie.) AG29.04.189926,00unsold
357Elsflether Werft AG01.09.199018,0019,00
358Elsflether Werft AG (6 Stücke)100,00unsold
359Eltax Elektro-AG01.10.192980,00unsold
360Emil Waeldin Lederfabrik AG01.03.193838,00unsold
361Emissions- und Kredit-AG05.09.192360,0060,00
362EPCOS AG01.01.200334,00unsold
363Erdoel- und Kali-Bohrgesellschaft "Westersode"06.09.1905120,00unsold
364Erdölbohrgesellschaft “Eickenrode”24.11.193065,0065,00
365Erdölbohrgesellschaft Großlafferde-Oberg05.02.192795,00unsold
366Erdölwerke Nienhagen-Wietze12.09.192980,00unsold
367Erfordia Maschinenbau-AG09.07.1921100,00unsold
368ERLUS Baustoffwerke-AG01.09.197950,00unsold
369Erste Deutsche Fein-Jute-Garn-Spinnerei AG01.06.1920120,00120,00
370Erste Stapelfaserfabrik für Volksbekleidung AG01.10.192040,0044,00
371Erster Radfahrer-Verein Waiblingen01.01.192440,00unsold
372Escada AG01.01.198720,0020,00
373Eschweiler Bergwerks-Verein01.07.195740,00unsold
374Essener Aktien-Brauerei Carl Funke AG26.03.196040,0044,00
375Europa-Haus Grundstücks-AG01.09.199140,00unsold
376Eutin-Lübecker Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.190960,00unsold
377Evangelisches Vereinshaus23.06.1875200,00200,00
378F. A. Günther & Sohn AG01.04.199130,0030,00
379Fabrik feuerfester und säurefester Producte AG01.01.1895150,00unsold
380Fabrik feuerfester und säurefester Producte AG01.04.1900180,00unsold
381FAG Kugelfischer Georg Schäfer KGaA01.11.198520,00unsold
382Feldmühle Papier- und Zellstoffwerke AG01.08.193760,0060,00
383Ferd. Rückforth Nachfolger AG01.06.198330,00unsold
384Fernheizwerk Neukölln AG01.10.198718,0018,00
385Findus Beteiligungen AG01.08.199940,0040,00
386Fischer-Werke AG28.02.1925180,00180,00
387Fleischer-Einkauf AG01.06.197516,00unsold
388Fleischer-Einkauf AG01.06.197620,00unsold
389Flockenbast AG14.06.194134,00unsold
390Flugverkehr Halle AG01.03.1926180,00260,00
391Ford-Werke AG01.05.197650,00unsold
392Ford-Werke AG01.05.197640,0040,00
393Fortunabetten-Fabrik-AG06.02.192440,00unsold
394Fränkische Licht- und Kraftversorgung AG01.07.196018,0018,00
395Francke Werke AG01.04.192518,00unsold
396Frankfurter Elektrizitäts-Industrie-AG01.03.193060,00unsold
397Frankfurter Maschinenbau AG vorm. Pokorny & Wittekind01.12.195250,00unsold
398Freiberger Düngerabfuhr-Gesellschaft AG01.05.192860,00unsold
399Freiberger Papierfabrik01.01.192180,0080,00
400Fried. Krupp AG30.06.190830,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  [5]  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
UNION Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG
UNION Allgemeine Versicherungs-AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
April, 3 2021:
34th DWA LIVE Auction // Only 5 days left to auction day!
March, 4 2021:
34th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 11 2021:
33rd DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
December, 9 2020:
33nd DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
October, 7 2020:
32nd DWA Live-Auction is online right now!

© 2021 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de