NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 34


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 8  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  [22]  23  24 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
841Oakland Traction Co.31.08.190940,0048,00
842Ohio & California Refining Oil Co.10.03.190390,00unsold
843Orbital Sciences Corporation08.03.200030,0032,00
844Packard Motor Car Co.01.09.193826,0026,00
845Peoples Bank of Davis23.11.194726,0048,00
846Philadelphia Bourse10.06.189934,0034,00
847Phoenix Oil & Land Co.22.10.187790,00unsold
848Planet Hollywood International Inc., Version II24.10.199770,00unsold
849Planet Hollywood International Inc., Version III27.02.199850,00unsold
850Pleasants County Oil & Mining Co.13.05.1865170,00unsold
851Potomac Oil Co.04.08.190260,00unsold
852Poughkeepsie, Hartford & Boston Railroad01.09.187560,0075,00
853Pratt & Whitney Co.01.01.1896150,00unsold
854Prescott & Eastern Railroad30.06.189880,0085,00
855Quicksilver Mining Co.20.02.1896130,00140,00
856Raleigh & Gaston Railroad Co.13.06.1872130,00unsold
857Red Stock Petroleum Co. of Pennsylvania30.09.1867130,00unsold
858Richard and Whitlatch Mfg. Co.27.02.1880170,00unsold
859Rio Grande Junction Railway24.09.1897150,00170,00
860Saint Louis, Kansas City & Colorado Railroad23.12.188490,00110,00
861San Juan Pacific Railway01.01.190890,00110,00
862Santa Fè, Prescott & Phoenix Railway15.04.1893100,00110,00
863Seattle & Rainier Valley Railway Co.15.06.191690,00110,00
864Sharon Railway01.01.187960,0065,00
865Shenandoah Irrigation and Land Co.05.02.1897130,00unsold
866South Bend Automobile & Garage Co.01.01.190640,00unsold
867South Riverside Land & Water Co.28.01.189575,00unsold
868Southern Oil Works02.12.1870100,00unsold
869Southern Railway Co. of Indiana28.12.1900160,00170,00
870Spokane International Railway29.10.190950,0060,00
871Standard Hydro-Carbon Machine Co.13.12.188455,00unsold
872State of Alabama, Cr. 61 E (R9)01.05.186210,0046,00
873State of Louisiana01.04.191410,0010,00
874State of Louisiana01.04.191410,0010,00
875State of New York, Loan for Highway Improvement10.08.191220,00unsold
876Stevens Duryea, Inc.04.03.1920100,00unsold
877Sunset Mining & Reduction Co.08.11.1899110,00unsold
878Tallapoosa Land, Mining and Manufacturing Co.05.05.1888120,00unsold
879Tarr & Scott Farm Oil Co. of Venango15.03.1865130,00unsold
880Taxicar Co.27.09.192360,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  [22]  23  24 

 

Share Spotlight:
Duisburger Maschinenbau-AG vormals Bechem & Keetman
Duisburger Maschinenbau-AG vormals Bechem & Keetman
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
May, 29 2021:
XL. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
July, 1 2021:
35. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 28 2021:
27th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 9 2021:
120. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 4 2021:
36. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
April, 3 2021:
34th DWA LIVE Auction // Only 5 days left to auction day!
March, 4 2021:
34th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 11 2021:
33rd DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
December, 9 2020:
33nd DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
October, 7 2020:
32nd DWA Live-Auction is online right now!

© 2021 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de