NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 30


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog 29  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  [4]  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
241Getreide-Kreditbank AG01.06.193838,0042,00
242Getreidebank Anhalt AG01.06.192350,0050,00
243Gewerbebank e.G.m.b.H.12.03.192360,00unsold
244Gewerkschaft Adler I01.06.191485,00unsold
245Gewerkschaft Barbarossa01.02.193540,00unsold
246Gewerkschaft Carolus II Eisenerzbergwerk15.07.193920,0020,00
247Gewerkschaft Castellengo-Abwehr01.03.192840,0040,00
248Gewerkschaft des Braunkohlen-Bergwerks Johanne Henriette bei Unseburg01.01.190260,00unsold
249Gewerkschaft Deutschland07.04.189848,00unsold
250Gewerkschaft Deutschland01.01.190940,00unsold
251Gewerkschaft Flick25.03.193940,00unsold
252Gewerkschaft Grube Glanzenberg (OU Emil Guilleaume und Ludwig Noell)20.06.190060,0060,00
253Gewerkschaft Gundersheim01.01.1906100,00unsold
254Gewerkschaft Hermannstein16.03.190680,00unsold
255Gewerkschaft Marienglück19.08.1907100,00unsold
256Gewerkschaft Sanssouci zu Gotha12.09.190780,0080,00
257Gewerkschaft Siegfried II.17.09.192330,00unsold
258Giesecke & Devrient AG01.02.193970,0093,00
259Giesecke & Devrient Typographisches Institut25.09.193144,00unsold
260Gladbacher Rückvers.-AG (weißes Papier, Stempel 1923)15.08.187780,00unsold
261Glashüttenwerke Holzminden AG02.01.194130,00unsold
262Gothaer Waggonfabrik AG29.11.1916500,00unsold
263Gottfried Lindner AG01.10.1919360,00unsold
264Graphitwerk Kropfmühl AG11.02.193340,0040,00
265Große Casseler Straßenbahn AG21.01.189880,0085,00
266Grosse Leipziger Strassenbahn15.11.189565,0065,00
267Grosse Leipziger Strassenbahn15.03.190775,00unsold
268Grosseinkaufsverein der Kolonialwarenhändler Württembergs eGmbH30.04.1923100,00unsold
269Grosshandels-AG19.07.192330,00unsold
270Grossherzoglich Badisches Eisenbahn-Anlehen25.01.191260,00unsold
271Grosskraftwerk Mannheim AG - Pfalzwerke AG (Mannheim and Palatinate Electric Companies)01.06.192665,00unsold
272H. Schomburg & Söhne AG01.05.192250,00unsold
273H. Th. Böhme AG29.06.192048,00unsold
274Habag-Werke AG Hannoversche Brotfabrik18.11.1921100,00unsold
275Hafenmühle in Frankfurt am Main AG22.07.193030,00unsold
276Hallesche Maschinenfabrik und Eisengießerei01.10.192524,0024,00
277Hallescher Bankverein von Kulisch, Kaempf & Co. KGaA16.12.1924180,00180,00
278Hamburg-Amerikanische Packetfahrt-AG01.09.194230,0030,00
279Hamburger Privat-Bank von 1860 AG01.01.192450,00unsold
280Hanauer Seifenfabrik J. Gioth AG01.06.192210,0010,00
281Handels- und Diskont-AG01.02.192330,00unsold
282Handels- und Gewerbebank Heilbronn AG01.10.192524,0026,00
283Handelsvereinigung Dietz & Richter - Gebrüder Lodde AG12.08.192530,00unsold
284Hannoversche Actien-Gummiwaaren-Fabrik25.11.1919150,00unsold
285Hannoversche Landeskreditanstalt01.10.193430,00unsold
286Hannoversche Porzellanfabrik und Metallwerk AG01.09.192560,00unsold
287Hansa-Brauerei AG01.06.192930,0030,00
288Hansa-Lloyd Werke AG (ohne Überdruck)01.05.192780,00unsold
289Harzer Werke zu Rübeland und Zorge30.06.192085,0090,00
290Hauptstadt Mannheim08.04.190480,00unsold
291Hauptstadt Mannheim01.10.192260,00unsold
292Havag Hausverwaltungs-AG01.03.192848,00unsold
293HEAG Hannoversche Eisengiesserei und Maschinenfabrik AG01.10.193320,0020,00
294Heinrich Kaiser Waggonbau und Maschinenfabrik AG15.08.1922180,00unsold
295Helios Elektricitäts-AG20.01.190060,00unsold
296Hermann Köhler AG01.05.194260,00unsold
297Herzoglich Braunschweig-Lüneburgisches Finanz-Collegium01.03.186950,0055,00
298Hessenkauf AG01.01.192450,0055,00
299Hessische Eisenbahn-AG (mit Überstempelung “Hessische Elektrizitäts-AG”)18.01.192950,0050,00
300Hoch- und Tiefbau AG06.07.1904200,00unsold
301Hoesch AG01.03.194044,00unsold
302Hofbuchdruckerei Eisenach H. Kahle AG01.09.192880,0080,00
303Hofer Bierbrauerei AG Deininger-Kronenbräu17.01.1905110,00120,00
304Hohenloher Seifenfabriken AG20.08.1921100,00unsold
305Holz- u. Kartonagenindustrie-Garagen-AG01.07.193850,00unsold
306Holz-Union AG01.01.192350,00unsold
307Holzwaren-Fabrik “Hamburg” AG01.11.192320,00unsold
308HOVAD Transport-Versicherungs-AG01.04.192650,00unsold
309Hüttenwerk Vollgold AG01.10.192380,00unsold
310Hüttenwerke Siegerland AG01.12.193775,00unsold
311Hutter & Schrantz AG Siebwaren und Filztuch-Fabriken01.09.193920,0020,00
312I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.12.192510,0013,00
313I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.09.192610,0013,00
314I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.09.192610,0013,00
315I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.09.192610,0013,00
316I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.07.193910,0011,00
317I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.07.193910,0011,00
318I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.07.193910,0011,00
319I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.03.194010,0011,00
320I.G. Farbenindustrie AG01.03.194010,0010,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  [4]  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Vereinsbank in Hamburg
Vereinsbank in Hamburg
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
June, 26 2020:
117. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
August, 6 2020:
31. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
August, 22 2020:
26th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 3 2020:
118. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 5 2020:
32. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
April, 3 2020:
30th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
March, 27 2020:
30th DWA LIVE auction // Only 6 days left to auction day!
January, 10 2020:
29th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
January, 2 2020:
29th DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
September, 26 2019:
28th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!

© 2020 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de