NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 27


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog Extra 2017  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
721Vereinigte Zünder- und Kabelwerke AG01.12.194115,00unsold
722Viskose AG01.05.192325,00unsold
723W.E.Z. Cigarren-Fabrik GmbH01.05.193440,00unsold
724Weidaer Jute-Spinnerei und Weberei05.06.192925,00unsold
725Wezel & Naumann AG01.09.193535,00unsold
726Wilhelm Kathe AG02.12.1921100,00100,00 n
727Wurzener Kunstmühlenwerke und Biscuitfabriken vorm. F. Krietsch04.01.192720,00unsold
728Wurzener Kunstmühlenwerke und Biscuitfabriken vorm. F. Krietsch10.04.193120,0020,00
729Zeitzer Eisengießerei und Maschinenbau-AG01.12.193330,0030,00
730Zieger & Wiegand AG03.11.194125,00unsold
731Badische Gas- und Elektrizitätsversorgung AG04.03.192550,0050,00
732Badische Landeselektrizitätsversorgung AG (Badenwerk)01.03.192290,00unsold
733Central de Electricidad de la Castellana Canal del Jarama21.01.190235,0038,00
734Centrales Electriques des Flandres et du Brabant12.01.193025,0025,00
735Cie. Francaise du Gaz de Beausoleil S.A.08.03.1907100,00unsold
736Cie. Régionale de Distribution d'Electricité S.A.01.12.192340,00unsold
737Compañia Fabril de Carbones Eléctricos S.A.09.07.190230,0037,00
738Deutsche Gasgesellschaft AG01.07.1919190,00unsold
739Electra de Levante, S.A.25.03.192630,0032,00
740Electric Light and Power Supply Co.10.03.193330,00unsold
741Electrica Centro España S.A.01.07.193335,0035,00
742Electrica de los Pontones06.06.192125,0030,00
743Electrica Sierra Nevada S.A.08.05.194025,0032,00
744Energia Eléctrica del Mijares S.A.01.01.192750,0055,00 v
745Energia Eléctrica del Mijares S.A.16.04.192950,00unsold
746Force & Lumiere du Haut-Lignon04.06.191230,00unsold
747Gas- und Elektricitäts-Werke Senftenberg AG01.09.193840,0040,00
748Gasfernversorgung Thüringen AG01.12.193175,00unsold
749Genoa and District Water Works Co.19.03.191365,0065,00
750Hessen-Nassauische Gas-AG01.07.1929150,00unsold
751Hessische Elektrizitäts-AG15.09.1941120,00unsold
752Home Electric18.04.192750,00unsold
753International Light, Heat and Power Co.09.08.190050,0050,00
754L’Électrique Cie. Gén. pour l’Exploitation à l’Étranger des Brevets et Procédés Shepard21.04.185460,00unsold
755La Eléctrica de Nuestra Senora del Carmen S.A.31.05.190830,0030,00
756Laboratoires de l'Adour S.A.24.10.193038,00unsold
757Landtbrukarnas Elektriska AB01.02.191925,0028,00
758Maggia Kraftwerke AG29.04.195450,00unsold
759N.V. Algemeene Zeeuwsche Electriciteits Maatschapy “A.Z.E.M.”23.11.191850,00unsold
760Rheinisch-Westfälisches Elektrizitätswerk AG (Rhine-Westphalia Electric Power Corp.)06.02.196350,0050,00
761S.A. de la Cie. Continentale d'Incandescence (System Franck)10.03.189640,00unsold
762S.A. du “Village Suisse”10.08.1898250,00unsold
763Secteur Electrique des Vallees de la Seine et de l'Epte01.01.190025,0025,00
764Soc. Energia Electrica do Porto S.A.03.05.190750,0050,00
765Soc. Francaise du Gaz Marot S.A.26.04.190725,00unsold
766Soc. Gen. de Gastronomie24.01.185638,00unsold
767Soc. Gén. de Hauts Fourneaux, Forges & Aciéries en Russie S.A.01.11.189860,00unsold
768Soc. Gen. des Condensateurs Électriques S.A.15.01.190625,0025,00
769Société Béthunoise d’Éclairage et d’Énergie S.A.01.04.193625,00unsold
770Société d'Éclairage de Clausenbourg & Extensions S.A.01.01.189630,00unsold
771Württembergische Elektrizitäts-AG01.01.192450,0050,00
772A/S Kinografen i Odense25.11.191525,00unsold
773Aafa-Film AG29.04.193338,0038,00
774Aafa-Film AG29.04.193380,00unsold
775AG für Filmfabrikation20.04.192135,0035,00
776AKI-Aktualitäten-Kino AG01.10.195020,0020,00
777Amerikan Film S.A.25.08.192375,00unsold
778“Apollo” Film-AG01.01.192120,0024,00
779Apollo Lichtspieltheater AG01.02.192220,00unsold
780Apollo Lichtspieltheater AG31.05.192640,00unsold
781Bank für Handel und Filmindustrie AG29.03.192330,0030,00
782Bank für Handel und Filmindustrie AG29.03.192350,00unsold
783Bank für Handel und Filmindustrie AG12.05.192325,0025,00
784Bios-Film AG01.11.192275,0080,00
785Carl Lindström AG01.04.190885,0090,00
786Carl Lindström AG01.08.1911150,00150,00
787Carl Lindström AG01.02.192085,0085,00
788Carl Lindström AG01.01.193530,0030,00
789Carl Lindström AG01.07.194150,0050,00
790Cie. des Cinématographes Théophile Pathé S.A.20.02.190760,00unsold
791Cie. Gén. des Etablissements Pathé Frères Phonographe & Cinématographe S.A.27.08.191220,00unsold
792Cie. Gen. des Machines Parlantes Pathé Frères S.A.14.10.192950,0050,00
793Commonwealth Pictures Corp.19.07.1917200,00unsold
794Continent Film AG01.12.192250,0050,00
795Democracy Photoplay Co.28.07.191940,00unsold
796Deutsch-Oesterreichische Edison-Kinetoskop-Cie. GmbH24.04.1895250,00270,00
797Deutsche Film-AG01.05.1922100,00110,00
798Deutsche Fox Film AG15.11.1938250,00250,00
799Deutsche Universal-Film AG04.03.193040,0040,00
800Edelfilm GmbH01.09.192175,0085,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  [10]  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
VK Mühlen AG
VK Mühlen AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
September, 28 2019:
116. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2019:
28. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
June, 27 2019:
27th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
April, 8 2019:
26th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
April, 1 2019:
26th DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days left to auction day!
February, 28 2019:
26th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 4 2019:
25th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2019 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de