NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  Special Auction 2022


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 39


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 38

  DWA Live Auction 37

  DWA Live Auction 36

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog Sonderauktion 2022  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
11. Fußball-Club Nürnberg - Verein für Leibesübungen e.V.30.04.2010100,00
210th. & 11th. Streets Citizens Passenger Railway10.01.1859125,00
3A. Busse & Co. AG01.04.1900750,00
4A. Hagedorn & Co. Celluloid- und Korkwaren-Fabrik AG28.02.1907350,00
5A/S Dampskibsselskabet “Heimdal”01.10.1957125,00
6A/S Kinografen i Odense25.11.191575,00
7A/S “Laferme” Tallinna01.01.1921150,00
8Aachener Strassenbahn und Energieversorgungs-AG01.09.1954150,00
9Aafa-Film AG29.04.1933250,00
10Aalesunds Handelsbank A/S01.09.1917125,00
11Achterbahn AG01.06.199840,00
12Actien-Baugesellschaft Werderscher Markt01.01.1886500,00
13Actien-Bierbrauerei in Essen a. d. Ruhr15.03.1891275,00
14Actien-Brauerei Feldschlösschen25.03.1898500,00
15Actien-Brauerei Ohligs27.02.1899225,00
16Actien-Commandit-Gesellschaft „Sieg-Rheinischer Bergwerks-Verein“ August Sadée & Comp.16.04.18571.500,00
17Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Dettum10.07.1882750,00
18Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Rethen a.d. Leine14.07.1920250,00
19Actien-Zucker-Fabrik Wetterau01.06.1884600,00
20Actien-Zuckerfabrik Alleringersleben01.04.1906275,00
21Actien-Zuckerfabrik Niederndodeleben01.06.1889200,00
22Actienbrauerei Sarajevo15.09.1923100,00
23Adler- und Hirsch-Brauerei AG24.07.1931200,00
24AEG Elektrizitäts-AG01.12.1937125,00
25Afrika-Marmor-Kolonialgesellschaft01.07.1929200,00
26AG Baumwoll-Spinnerei Kolbermoor01.01.18621.000,00
27AG der Gerresheimer Glashüttenwerke vorm. Ferd. Heye01.09.196235,00
28AG der Revaler Chemischen Fabrik Richard Mayer01.01.1896500,00
29AG der Wien-Floridsdorfer Mineralöl-Fabrik13.07.1926125,00
30AG der Wiener Localbahnen30.03.1888250,00
31AG der Woll-Manufactur von F.-Wilhelm Schweikert01.01.1910100,00
32AG "Ems"01.06.1908400,00
33AG für Chemische Erzeugnisse20.09.1923275,00
34AG für Historische Wertpapiere01.08.199650,00
35AG für hygienischen Lehrbedarf31.03.1927250,00
36AG für medizinische Produkte01.12.1941250,00
37AG für Ozon-Industrie01.01.1923350,00
38AG für Trikotweberei vorm. Gebrüder Mann01.01.1922300,00
39AG Gaswerk Bensheim01.06.1887350,00
40AG Gesellschaft für Markt- & Kühlhallen07.06.1898300,00
41AG Lokalbahn Lam-Kötzting23.06.1928250,00
42AG Norddeutsche Steingutfabrik01.04.1901300,00
43AG Paulshöhe, Edelpilzkulturen und Konservenfabrik01.09.1923450,00
44AG Portland-Cementwerk Berka a. Ilm02.01.1918250,00
45AG Porzellanfabrik Weiden Gebrüder Bauscher01.04.1911650,00
46AG Reederei “Norden-Frisia”01.12.1917400,00
47AG Reederei Norden-Frisia01.07.196950,00
48AG Reederei Norden-Frisia01.07.197150,00
49AG vormals Skodawerke in Pilsen16.12.1941100,00
50AG Wick-Werke Vereinigte Fabriken Merkelbach & Wick, Merkelbach, Stadelbach & Co.01.06.1922250,00
51Agrippina Lebensversicherungs-AG01.12.195375,00
52Agrippina See-, Fluß- und Landtransport-Versicherungs-Gesellschaft01.06.1922250,00
53AGROB AG für Grob- und Feinkeramik01.11.196475,00
54Ahaus-Enscheder Eisenbahn AG01.11.198950,00
55Airport Limousine Co.12.09.194670,00
56Aktien- & Vereins-Brauerei AG01.10.1929250,00
57Aktien-Brauerei Cöthen AG11.08.1923250,00
58Aktien-Brauerei Schönbusch01.03.1928200,00
59Aktienbrauerei Greussen05.08.1907350,00
60Aktienbrauerei Kaufbeuren01.05.1938200,00
61Aktienbrauerei-Bürgerbräu AG01.10.1952125,00
62Alabama Great Southern Railroad03.10.1895300,00
63ALBINGIA Versicherungs-AG15.11.1926200,00
64Algemeene Kunstzijde Unie N.V.22.08.192990,00
65Algemeene Nederlandsche Railroute-Maatschappij15.07.1865125,00
66Allgäuer Brauhaus AG01.01.197450,00
67Allgemeine Elektricitäts-Gesellschaft01.03.1943500,00
68Allgemeine Gold- & Silber-Scheide-Anstalt01.04.1897300,00
69Allgemeine Rentenanstalt Lebens- und Rentenversicherungs-AG08.03.1928200,00
70Allgemeine Rentenanstalt Lebens- und Rentenversicherungs-AG01.04.1955100,00
71American International Group, Inc.05.12.200880,00
72American Palace Car Co.18.01.1910350,00
73American Skiing Company18.04.200075,00
74Amperwerke Elektricitäts-AG02.07.1908300,00
75AMSTEA American Steel Engineering and Automotive Products AG18.12.1924250,00
76Anadolu Cimentolari Türk A.S.30.01.192975,00
77Andreae-Noris Zahn AG01.08.198675,00
78Anglo American Corporation of South Africa Ltd.05.08.1941100,00
79Anglo Vasco Navarro Railway01.01.1889150,00
80Anglo-Cechoslovakische und Prager Creditbank02.06.193080,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

 

Share Spotlight:
Peoria & Pekin Terminal Railway
Peoria & Pekin Terminal Railway
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
August, 27 2022:
28th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
July, 25 2022:
Special Auction 2022 is online right now!
July, 8 2022:
39th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
June, 30 2022:
39th DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
June, 3 2022:
39th DWA Live-Auction is online right now! WITH SPECIAL SECTION: starting price 10 Euro ONLY !
April, 8 2022:
38th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2022 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de