NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions


  CATALOG

  DWA Live Auction 19


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog 19  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
1Crédit Foncier d'Orient S.A.01.06.191334,00
2Marconi Radio Telegraph Co. of Egypt20.12.192640,00
3S.A. des Grands Garages d'Egypte26.04.190630,00
4Societe Anglo-Algerienne Maritime & Commerciale28.09.192024,00
5Astilleros Escandinavo Argentinos S.A.19.05.191928,00
6Banco Constructor de la Plata31.12.188824,00
7Banco Espanol del Rio de la Plata S.A.10.12.191034,00
8Buenos Ayres Lacroze Tramways Co.10.01.191330,00
9Cia. Industrial y Minera Taquimilan CIMITA S.A.15.05.194218,00
10City of Santa Fé14.05.190638,00
11Compania de Seguros LA REPUBLICA15.06.190334,00
12Ferro Carril Central de Buenos Aires Ltda.21.07.193140,00
13Gran Lecheria Central de Buenos Aires S.A.20.06.190634,00
14Industria Automotriz Santa Fe S.A. Fabrica Argentina de Vehicolos DKW Auto Union30.05.196034,00
15“La Hecto” Compania de Seguros Generales20.12.191828,00
16Las Selvas del Chaco Ltda. S.A.17.11.192226,00
17Lumilon S.A. Radio Cinematografica Argentina07.02.196118,00
18Renault Argentina S.A.30.04.198224,00
19S.A. Malecon y Puerto Norte de Buenos Aires15.07.188934,00
20Salzmann, Medias Paris S.A.07.09.195920,00
21Belgian Eastern Junction Railway (C.d.F. de la Jonction de l'Est)31.08.185230,00
22Cie. d’Assurances Maritimes Le Cercle d’Assureurs01.03.1854400,00
23Cie. des Eaux de Vienne et d’Exploitation de Distributions d’Eau S.A.16.06.194624,00
24Grand Bazar de la Place Saint-Lambert S.A.22.06.192412,00
25Messageries VAN GEND & Cie. S.A.06.01.192280,00
26Minerva Motors S.A.29.05.191010,00
27Nestor Gianaclis Ltd. Extension Belge S.A.22.05.192826,00
28Opales de Binche S.A.01.01.191230,00
29S.A. Belge Union Cinématographique24.01.192026,00
30S.A. des Mines d'Or d'Ouspenski (Oural) “Ets. Zelenkoff & Cie.”01.02.189844,00
31S.A. des Mines d'Or du Katchkar03.12.192814,00
32S.A. pour l’Exploitation de l’Acétylène Système Gaston Ragot01.03.189680,00
33Soc. d’Électricité de Las Palmas (Iles Canaries) S.A.01.01.192850,00
34Soc. de C.d.F. Vicinaux du Congo15.01.193220,00
35Tramways d'Iekaterinoslaw05.09.189734,00
36Tramways de Carthagène S.A.05.05.192816,00
37Tramways Suburbains et Vicinaux de Varsovie30.11.192955,00
38Brazil Railway Company01.07.190924,00
39Cia. Cessionaria das Docas do Porto da Bahia (Cie. du Port de Bahia) S.A.19.10.190670,00
40Cia. Emporio Industrial do Norte21.03.192155,00
41Cia. Paulista de Estradas de Ferro S.A.01.12.192730,00
42Cie. du Chemin de Fer Sao-Paulo & Rio-Grande S.A.01.04.190244,00
43Estado do Rio Grande do Sul08.06.193240,00
44A.D. Sedinenit Kolonialisti01.08.192360,00
45Kingdom of Bulgaria15.11.192830,00
46Sofioter Volksbank11.08.192560,00
47Banco Frances de Chile01.03.191718,00
48Ministerium für Eisenbahnbau01.01.193024,00
49New China Textile Co. Ltd.18.09.194438,00
50Ayuntamiento de la Habana01.04.188940,00
51Cia. Azucarera Ermita (Ermita Sugar Company)15.12.192275,00
52Petrolera Nacional de Motembo S.A.09.01.193938,00
53AS de Forenede Gummi- og Luftringe Fabrikker (United Rubber and Pneumatic Tyre Co.)01.01.191260,00
54Logstor Motor Compagni A/S15.11.194550,00
55A. Erich Leschkowitz & Co. AG01.08.192350,00
56A. Moksel AG01.08.198724,00
57Aachener Tierpark AG01.06.197026,00
58Abergih AG für Bergwerks- und Industrie-Unternehmungen19.03.192330,00
59Actien-Bierbrauerei zu Reisewitz24.04.189675,00
60Adolf Ahlers AG01.08.198730,00
61Adolf Döbel & Co. Mechanische Woll- und Wirkwaren Fabrik AG17.05.192350,00
62Aelteste Volkstedter Porzellanfabrik AG01.03.193334,00
63AG Bad Salzschlirf26.08.192080,00
64AG der Chemischen Produkten-Fabriken Pommerensdorf-Milch15.11.193230,00
65AG der Gerresheimer Glashüttenwerke vorm. Ferd. Heye01.01.196144,00
66AG "Ems"01.09.197840,00
67AG Frankenberg01.10.187275,00
68AG für Cartonnagenindustrie26.10.1922100,00
69AG für Glasindustrie vorm. Friedr. Siemens01.10.188860,00
70AG für Industrie und Verkehrswesen01.09.198320,00
71AG für Metallindustrie vormals Gustav Richter15.04.192060,00
72AG für Rheinisch-Westphälische Industrie01.06.1914240,00
73AG für Rostschutz, früher Schrauben- und Mutternfabrik vorm. S. Riehm & Söhne AG01.12.192940,00
74AG Grand Hotel Royal15.09.1872100,00
75AG Osthavelländische Kreisbahnen01.04.192434,00
76AG Reederei Norden-Frisia01.06.195120,00
77AG Tonwerke Kandern15.12.192180,00
78AG vorm. J. C. Spinn & Sohn07.05.192140,00
79AG vorm. J. C. Spinn & Sohn16.07.192336,00
80AG Westdeutscher Einkaufsverband26.04.192780,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: [1]  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Suchard S.A. Roumaine pour la Fabrication du Chocolat
Suchard S.A. Roumaine pour la Fabrication du Chocolat
Show Share
Show Auction

Latest News:
June, 8 2017:
19th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
April, 7 2017:
18th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
March, 9 2017:
18th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 6 2017:
17th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
January, 2 2017:
17th DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days to go until auction day!

© 2012 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Contact | Imprint - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de