NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 27


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog Extra 2017  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
481Southern Railway12.01.192280,0085,00
482Southern Railway Co. of Indiana28.12.1900150,00unsold
483Spokane Falls & Idaho Railroad05.01.188860,00unsold
484Spokane International Railway24.12.190640,0040,00
485Spokane & Palouse Railway10.03.188675,00unsold
486St. Joseph & Santa Fe Railroad08.08.188790,00unsold
487St. Joseph, St. Louis & Santa Fe Railway01.02.188875,0075,00
488St. Louis, Alton & Terre Haute Railroad01.01.188028,0030,00
489Statesville & Western Railroad10.10.1887120,00unsold
490Steubenville & Indiana Railroad01.08.185560,0065,00
491Stillwater & St. Paul Railroad24.06.187845,0045,00
492Sullivan Machinery Co.07.03.191620,0024,00
493Swedesboro Railroad11.06.187040,0040,00
494Terre Haute & Indianapolis Railroad (OU McKeen)06.01.187370,0085,00
495Terre Haute & Indianapolis Railroad (OU William Riley McKeen)24.03.187540,0040,00
496Terre Haute & Richmond Railroad21.02.185535,0040,00
497Texas Short Line Railway01.01.190250,0060,00
498Toledo Belt Railway12.04.188650,0050,00
499Toledo Belt Railway07.11.190530,00unsold
500Toledo, Cincinatti & St. Louis Railroad23.07.188175,00unsold
501Toledo, Fremont & Norwalk Railroad02.01.190035,0040,00
502Transylvania Railroad11.10.192760,0060,00
503Union Pacific Railroad01.01.194625,00unsold
504Union Pacific Railway, Union Division, Land Department08.04.188475,00unsold
505Utica, Chenango & Susquehanna Valley Railway06.09.190040,00unsold
506Vandalia Railroad12.11.191230,0032,00
507Virginia, Missouri & Western Railroad21.05.189185,0090,00
508Virginia & Southwestern Railway01.12.190260,0060,00
509Virginia & Tennessee Railroad01.01.185380,0085,00
510Virginia & Tennessee Railroad01.01.185538,0038,00
511Virginia & Tennessee Railroad02.12.186960,0060,00
512Warwick Valley Railroad03.04.188050,00unsold
513Waverly Short Line (Railroad Co.)06.06.189660,00unsold
514West Side Belt Railroad01.01.189840,0040,00
515Wheeling Terminal Railway01.08.190075,0080,00
516White Water Railroad11.11.187850,00unsold
517Wildwood & Delaware Bay Short Line Railroad06.01.191375,0075,00
518Wilmington & Northern Railroad (OU DuPont)01.12.188770,00unsold
519AG C. Siegel01.01.1903140,00140,00
520AG der Baumwollmanufaktur von J. K. Poznanski01.01.1910100,00unsold
521AG der Kupfer- und Röhrenwerke vorm. Rosenkrantz01.01.188175,00unsold
522AG der Kupfer- und Röhrenwerke vorm. Rosenkrantz01.01.191350,00unsold
523AG der Paschkow’schen Eisenwerke in Beloretzk01.01.191750,0050,00
524AG der Paschkow’schen Eisenwerke in Beloretzk01.01.191775,00unsold
525AG für Trockendestillation und Chemische Industrie01.01.189975,00unsold
526AG Geophysik O. Schwabe19.02.1918125,00125,00
527AG Handelshaus Holding-Zentrum01.01.199340,00unsold
528AG Karbonik (S.A. CARBONIQUE)01.01.189975,0080,00
529AG Karbonik (S.A. CARBONIQUE)01.01.189975,0075,00
530AG Tee-Grusinien01.01.1926100,00unsold
531Armavir-Touapse Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.01.1909125,00unsold
532AVVA Allrussische Automobil-Allianz01.01.199365,0065,00
533AVVA Allrussische Automobil-Allianz01.01.199365,0065,00
534Banken-Konvolut Russland (26 Stücke)250,00280,00
535Bergbau- und Hütten-Konvolut Russland (25 Stücke)125,00unsold
536Cie. du Gaz de Saint-Pétersbourg (Quartiers du vieux Pétersbourg et de Viborg) S.A.01.07.187640,00unsold
537Eisen- und Strassenbahnen-Konvolut Russland (13 Stücke)100,00100,00
538Eisenbahn-Anleihen-Konvolut Russland (70 Stücke)200,00unsold
539Eisenbahngesellschaft der Anschlußbahn Piotrkow-Sulejkow01.01.190640,0040,00 n
540Erste West-Sibirische Gesellschaft für Kalk und Portlandzement01.01.1912150,00unsold
541Feuerversicherungs-Gesellschaft "Salamander”01.01.1910150,00unsold
542Freiheits-Anleihe der provisorischen Regierung27.03.191750,0050,00
543Gesellschaft der Tabaksfabrik "Laferme"01.01.191040,0044,00
544Gesellschaft für Knochenkohle-Fabrikation und andere Produkte aus Knochen01.01.190965,00unsold
545Gesellschaft für Knochenkohle-Fabrikation und andere Produkte aus Knochen01.01.190965,00unsold
546Grosse Russische Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft23.12.188040,0040,00
547Hüttenwerke Kramatorskaja AG01.01.1906175,00unsold
548Industrie-Konvolut Russland (38 Stücke)250,00250,00
549Internationale Revolutionsbank (Banque Internationale Révolutionnaire)01.01.1870150,00unsold
550J. Block Company01.01.190760,0060,00
551Joint Stock Co. “CHLEBOPRODUCT” trading in Corn & other Rural Productions01.01.192380,00unsold
552Kaiserliche wohltätige Gesellschaft50,0060,00
553Kaiserreich Russland01.01.185938,0038,00
554Kaiserreich Russland, Emprunt Intérieur (Zweite Innere Anleihe)01.01.191525,0025,00
555Kolomna Maschinenbaufabrik (Soc. des Usines de Construction de Machines à Kolomna)01.01.190735,00unsold
556Kredit-Gesellschaft des Gouvernements St-Petersburg02.01.1912150,00unsold
557Lodzer Elektrische Straßenbahn AG (Kolej Elektryczna Lódzka Sp.A.)01.01.190165,0065,00
558Mittelasiatische Handelsbank01.01.1924150,00175,00
559Moskowische Feuerassekuranz-Compagnie01.01.1898625,00unsold
560Naphtha Industrial and Trading Co., Ltd. “Naphtha of Grozny”05.04.191438,00unsold
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  [7]  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Edmund Müller & Mann AG
Edmund Müller & Mann AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
September, 28 2019:
116. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2019:
28. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
June, 27 2019:
27th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
April, 8 2019:
26th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
April, 1 2019:
26th DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days left to auction day!
February, 28 2019:
26th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 4 2019:
25th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2019 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de