NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 27


  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations


DWA Auction catalog Extra 2017  

This auction is finished. If you are interested
in one of these lots, please do not hesitate to contact us.
We try to arrange something for you.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  [2]  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

All prices are in Euro
LotDescriptionDateStarting priceSold
81Elitewagen AG01.06.1925175,00unsold
82Elitewerke AG29.12.1924150,00unsold
83Excelsior-Henderson Motorcycle Manufacturing Co.10.03.199850,00unsold
84Fabbrica Automobili Isotta Fraschini S.p.A.26.05.194840,00unsold
85Fabricacion de Automoviles Renault de Espana S.A.01.01.196830,0030,00
86Fafnirwerke AG (Aachener Stahlwarenfabrik)30.06.1921100,00unsold
87Fafnirwerke AG (Aachener Stahlwarenfabrik)03.04.192275,0075,00
88Fafnirwerke AG (Aachener Stahlwarenfabrik)28.12.192290,00unsold
89Fageol Motors Co.01.02.1928250,00unsold
90Fahrzeug-Motoren-AG24.07.192338,0038,00
91FIAT S.p.A.01.01.198540,0044,00
92Flint Motor Co.05.09.192360,00unsold
93Ford Motor Co.14.03.200240,0055,00
94Ford Motor Co. of Canada07.10.193060,0075,00
95Ford Motor Company AG01.11.193450,0050,00
96Ford Motor Credit Co.01.03.198710,0010,00
97Ford S.A. Francaise26.06.192940,0040,00
98Ford-Werke AG01.03.194150,0050,00
99Ford-Werke AG01.03.194180,00unsold
100Ford-Werke AG01.06.197160,00unsold
101Ford-Werke AG01.06.197160,00unsold
102Ford-Werke AG01.05.197650,0050,00
103Ford-Werke AG01.05.197640,00unsold
104Frankfurter Maschinenbau AG vorm. Pokorny & Wittekind01.12.195230,00unsold
105Fruehauf Corporation18.02.196515,0015,00
106Fruehauf Corporation03.02.197510,0010,00
107General Motors Corp.08.06.193725,0027,00
108General Motors Corp.01.10.195110,0012,00
109General Motors Corp.19.03.198210,0012,00
110Gesellschaft Reichsautobahnen01.01.193740,0042,00
111Gothaer Waggonfabrik AG29.09.1917500,00unsold
112Gothaer Waggonfabrik AG04.10.192375,00unsold
113Gothaer Waggonfabrik AG30.09.193725,00unsold
114Gottfried Lindner AG01.10.1919375,00unsold
115Gottfried Lindner AG10.08.1920150,00unsold
116Gottfried Lindner AG15.06.1922125,00unsold
117Gottfried Lindner AG01.06.193060,00unsold
118Gottfried Lindner AG01.01.195825,00unsold
119Gritzner-Kayser AG28.10.193725,0025,00
120Grofri-Werke AG Motorfahrzeug- und landwirtschaftliche Maschinenfabrik31.10.192330,0034,00
121Guy Motors Ltd.31.03.193765,00unsold
122Hannoversche Waggonfabrik AG (Hawa)15.03.192665,00unsold
123Hans Windhoff Apparate- und Maschinenfabrik AG01.08.194230,0030,00
124Hans Windhoff Apparate- und Maschinenfabrik AG01.02.195230,0030,00
125Hansa-Lloyd Werke AG01.01.192690,00unsold
126Hansa-Lloyd Werke AG01.01.1926100,00unsold
127Hansa-Lloyd Werke AG01.07.1927175,00175,00
128Hansa-Lloyd Werke AG (1930 gültig geblieben)01.05.1927125,00unsold
129Hansa-Lloyd Werke AG (1930 gültig geblieben)01.05.192780,00unsold
130Hansa-Lloyd Werke AG (ohne Überdruck)01.05.192780,00unsold
131Harper Bean Limited23.12.192050,00unsold
132Heinrich Kämper Motorenfabrik AG01.07.193435,0035,00
133Hille-Werke AG01.04.193730,00unsold
134Hille-Werke AG01.05.194030,00unsold
135Hille-Werke AG01.07.195920,00unsold
136Holz- u. Kartonagenindustrie-Garagen-AG01.07.193850,0050,00
137Huttenlocher AG für Maschinen- und Apparatebau27.11.192285,00unsold
138Huttenlocher AG für Maschinen- und Apparatebau11.10.192390,00unsold
139Indre Sogns Automobilselskab A/S16.03.1926100,00unsold
140Industria Automotriz Santa Fe S.A. Fabrica Argentina de Vehicolos DKW Auto Union30.05.196035,0035,00
141Industria Automotriz Santa Fe S.A. Fabrica Argentina de Vehiculos DKW Auto Union30.05.196030,0030,00
142John Deere-Lanz AG01.12.196320,0022,00
143John Deere-Lanz AG01.12.196326,0026,00
144Kaiser-Frazer Corp.07.02.194615,0015,00
145Kinnier Taxi-Cab and Touring Co.03.12.1917300,00unsold
146Klein-Michelmotor-Bau AG19.03.192575,0075,00
147Kleinautobau-AG01.11.1920800,00unsold
148Klöckner-Humboldt-Deutz AG01.01.195550,0055,00
149Klöckner-Humboldt-Deutz AG01.10.199530,0030,00
150Kögel Fahrzeugwerke AG01.08.199140,0046,00
151Kolan-Werk AG01.08.192325,00unsold
152Kraftwagen-AG17.06.192350,0050,00
153Kurt Passow AG01.11.192340,00unsold
154L’Évolution Automobile Brevets D. & P. S.A.20.12.191015,00unsold
155La Hispano Suiza Fabrica de Automóviles S.A.12.09.1940100,00unsold
156La Mutuelle Automobile de France01.12.190830,0030,00
157Lincoln Motor Co.30.01.192040,00unsold
158Lindcar-Auto AG12.10.192290,0090,00 n
159Lippische Werke AG01.04.192340,0040,00
160Logstor Motor Compagni A/S15.11.194540,0055,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  [2]  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

 

Share Spotlight:
Deutsche Eisenbahn-Betriebs-Gesellschaft AG
Deutsche Eisenbahn-Betriebs-Gesellschaft AG
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
September, 28 2019:
116. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 7 2019:
28. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
January, 9 2020:
29. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH
February, 22 2020:
XXXIX. Auction Hanseatisches Sammlerkontor
April, 2 2020:
30. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
June, 27 2019:
27th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
April, 8 2019:
26th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
April, 1 2019:
26th DWA LIVE auction // Only 4 days left to auction day!
February, 28 2019:
26th DWA Live-Auction is online right now!
January, 4 2019:
25th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2019 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de