NEWS | AUCTIONS | SERVICE | ABOUT US 

 AUCTIONS

  Information

  Explanations

  Terms and Conditions

  Newsletter


  CATALOG

  Special Auction 2022


  AFTER SALES / RESULTS

  DWA Live Auction 39


  LIVE BIDDING

  Explanations



  CUSTOMER AREA

  Login

  Free registration


  PREVIOUS AUCTIONS

  DWA Live Auction 38

  DWA Live Auction 37

  DWA Live Auction 36

  DWA Live Auction 35

  DWA Live Auction 34

  DWA Live Auction 33

  DWA Live Auction 32

  DWA Live Auction 31

  DWA Live Auction 30

  DWA Live Auction 29

  DWA Live Auction 28

  DWA Live Auction 27

  DWA Live Auction 26

  DWA Live Auction 25

  DWA Live Auction 24

  DWA Live Auction 23

  DWA Live Auction 22

  DWA Live Auction 21

  Extra Live Auction 2017

  DWA Live Auction 20

  DWA Live Auction 19

  DWA Live Auction 18

  DWA Live Auction 17

  DWA Extra Live Auction

  DWA Live Auction 16

  DWA Live Auction 15

  DWA Live Auction 14

  DWA Live Auction 13

  DWA Live Auction 12

  DWA Live Auction 11

  DWA Live Auction 10

  DWA Live Auction 9

  DWA Live Auction 8

DWA Auction catalog Sonderauktion 2022  

You have not loggged in yet. You can list and see all lots.
If you want to place your bid on individual lots, please register.


Please click on the lot number for further details.

You have entered the folowing search phrase:

 


Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

All prices are in EuroSort by
LotDescriptionDateStarting price
641Kraftübertragungswerke Rheinfelden01.05.196190,00
642Kraftwerk St. Blasien AG01.06.1935250,00
643Kreditanstalt für den Bezirk der Amtshauptmannschaft Flöha AG29.09.1923200,00
644Kreiskommunalverband Holzminden01.09.1923200,00
645Kulmbacher Spinnerei AG01.12.199475,00
646Kunstmühle Tivoli01.11.1941200,00
647L'AFRICAINE Banque d’Etudes et d'Entreprises Coloniales S.A.31.08.1898180,00
648L'Ikelemba S.A.18.11.1898200,00
649La Coopérative Ottomane S.A.14.01.1912125,00
650LA HABANERA S.A. Belge pour l'Industrie des Tabacs en Russie21.12.1899150,00
651La Howe Machine Co. S.A.23.03.1889275,00
652La Kotto S.A.16.12.1907100,00
653La Téléphonie Francaise S.A.15.04.1928100,00
654Laclede Gas Light Co.15.08.1894100,00
655Länderbank Wien AG01.10.1939250,00
656Lake Shore & Michigan Southern Railway18.11.190360,00
657Land Niederösterreich (Province of Lower Austria)01.12.1925100,00
658Landesgewerbebank für Südwestdeutschland AG01.06.1927200,00
659Landeshauptstadt Innsbruck01.03.191075,00
660Landeshauptstadt Linz20.03.192190,00
661Landshuter Kunstmühle C. A. Meyer's Nachfolger AG28.05.1923250,00
662Landwirtschaftliche Maschinenfabrik Eisenach AG01.05.1922200,00
663Langbein-Pfanhauser Werke AG01.05.1938275,00
664Langbein-Pfanhauser Werke AG01.04.1988100,00
665Langenbrahm AG01.07.196775,00
666Lebanon Springs Railroad23.07.1867190,00
667Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft PHOENIX16.12.1925100,00
668Leica Camera AG01.09.199640,00
669Leipziger Aussenbahn AG17.03.1914200,00
670Leipziger Bank31.08.18391.500,00
671Leipziger Baumwollweberei01.05.1888275,00
672Leipziger Braunkohlenwerke AG03.08.1891250,00
673Leipziger Luftschiffhafen- und Flugplatz-AG25.03.1913250,00
674Leipziger Messe- und Ausstellungs-AG15.02.1925350,00
675Leipziger Pianofortefabrik Gebr. Zimmermann AG01.03.1923375,00
676Lemberger Brauerei-AG29.10.192875,00
677Lenz-Bau AG01.08.196240,00
678Leonberger Bausparkasse AG01.03.197575,00
679Leonische Drahtwerke AG01.08.197375,00
680Leopold Landeis AG20.09.192675,00
681Lewinsky, Retzlaff & Co. Bank-KGaA01.04.1922300,00
682Lexington Brewing Co.08.07.1903150,00
683Leykam-Josefsthal AG für Papier- und Druck-Industrie25.09.1943500,00
684Lindener Aktien-Brauerei01.03.1922350,00
685Linksufrige Vierwaldstättersee-Bahn (Chemin de Fer du Lac des IV Cantons (Rive Gauche) S.A.)15.05.19081.500,00
686Lippische Zuckerfabrik20.04.1886450,00
687Live Oak, Perry & Gulf Railroad22.09.1926170,00
688Localbahn Lambach-Haag15.05.1901100,00
689Localbahn Reichenberg-Gablonz02.01.1889150,00
690Localbahn St. Pölten-Kirchberg a.d. Pielach-Mank (umgestempelt: Niederösterreichisch-steierische Alpenbahn)01.08.1898300,00
691Loebau-Zittauer Eisenbahn-Gesellschaft01.07.18471.500,00
692Löwen-Brauerei - Böhmisches Brauhaus AG01.08.1922350,00
693Löwenbrauerei - Böhmisches Brauhaus AG01.03.1927200,00
694Logstor Motor Compagni A/S15.11.1945100,00
695Lokalbahn Fürstenfeld-Hartberg (-Neudau)19.05.1908125,00
696Lokalbahn Kolin-Cercany-Kacov (Mistni dráha Kolin-Cercany-Kácov)01.12.1907150,00
697Lokalbahn Stammersdorf-Auersthal18.06.1903250,00
698Lokalbahn Wekelsdorf-Parschnitz-Trautenau01.07.190750,00
699Lothringer Brauerei AG01.10.1942300,00
700Louisiana Electric Light Co.01.12.1892180,00
701Louisville Southern Railroad03.06.1891150,00
702Lübeck Linie AG01.05.1950150,00
703Lübecker Maschinenbau-Gesellschaft30.04.1909250,00
704Lüftschitz-Garde Meuble-Zickero AG01.12.192970,00
705Lüneburger Kraft-, Licht- und Wasserwerke GmbH01.05.1928250,00
706Luftverkehrsunternehmen Atlantis AG01.09.196950,00
707Lugauer Kammgarn-Spinnerei vorm. F. Hey AG01.02.1895250,00
708LUZA Companhia Portugueza de Resseguros S.A.01.06.1918125,00
709M.A.N.-Roland Druckmaschinen AG01.02.198470,00
710M. L. Biedermann & Co. Bankaktiengesellschaft27.11.192575,00
711"Maawirim" Transport AG15.09.1922125,00
712Mährisch-Ostrauer Elektricitäts-AG01.06.1900100,00
713Märkische Parzellierungs-AG11.02.1929250,00
714Magdeburger Bau- und Credit-AG12.09.1928300,00
715Magdeburger Feuerversicherungs-AG01.10.198645,00
716Magdeburger Lebensversicherungs-Gesellschaft10.03.1856350,00
717Magdeburger Mühlenwerke AG01.12.1928250,00
718Magdeburger Rückversicherungs-AG01.02.1976100,00
719Magdeburger Viehmarkt-Bank AG19.04.1938200,00
720Mahlprodukten-Handels-AG31.12.192675,00
All prices are in Euro

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  [9]  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

 

Share Spotlight:
Lexington Brewing Co.
Lexington Brewing Co.
Show Share
Show Auction

Next auctions:
August, 27 2022:
28th General meeting AG für Historische Wertpapiere
October, 8 2022:
122. Auction Freunde Historischer Wertpapiere
November, 3 2022:
40. Live Auction of Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH

Latest News:
July, 25 2022:
Special Auction 2022 is online right now!
July, 8 2022:
39th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now
June, 30 2022:
39th DWA LIVE auction // Only 1 week left to auction day!
June, 3 2022:
39th DWA Live-Auction is online right now! WITH SPECIAL SECTION: starting price 10 Euro ONLY !
April, 8 2022:
38th DWA LIVE Auction – results are online now

© 2022 Deutsche Wertpapierauktionen GmbH - All rights reserved - Imprint | Data protection - T: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 21 - F: +49 (0)5331 / 9755 55 - E: info@deutsche-wertpapierauktionen.de